Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    Hong Leong Bank Berhad / Hong Leong Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Wednesday, 20th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    3:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Selected: Selangor

<< Back to All States

Town House
Lot 19
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Town House
No. 42-1, Jalan Amansiara 1/6, Taman Amansiara, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,129 sq.ft
RM 255 psf.
Apartment
Lot 20
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-07-16, Pangsapuri Idaman Melur, Jalan Cybersouth 10, Cybersouth, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,022 sq.ft
RM 264 psf.
Find Property for Auction