Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    Hong Leong Bank Berhad / Hong Leong Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Wednesday, 20th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    3:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Town House
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Town House
No. 42-1, Jalan Amansiara 1/6, Taman Amansiara, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,129 sq.ft
RM 255 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 60,000
RM 60,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. A-4-5, Block A, Persiaran Pelangi, Taman Pelangi, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 670 sq.ft
Freehold RM 89 psf.
Duplex Unit Service Apartment
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Duplex Unit Service Apartment
Unit No. ET1-38-10, Menara Eclipse 1 @ Pan'gaea, Persiaran Multimedia, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Tamarind Square
  • 4 min to Multimedia University - MMU Cyberjaya
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 950 sq.ft
Freehold RM 442 psf.
Condominium
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Condominium
Unit No. 28-11-4, Block 28, Winner Heights, Jalan 2/125, Desa Petaling, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 960 sq.ft
RM 260 psf.
Office Lot
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Office Lot
Unit No. A-10-8, Block A, Pejabat Radia, No. 3, Persiaran Arked, Bukit Jelutong, Seksyen U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,160 sq.ft
Freehold RM 474 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. MA-20-16, Shorea Park Residence 1, Jalan SP1, Shorea Park, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
RM 438 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-11-13A, Block A (Aura), Residensi Damai Meriah (The Zizz), No. 2, Jalan PJU 10/1A, Damansara Damai, PJU 10, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
RM 423 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-9-23, Tower A, Pangsapuri Akasa, Jalan Akasa, Akasa Cheras Selatan, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 549 psf.
Apartment
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment
Unit No. B2-10-12, Block 2, Pangsapuri Selangorku @ Danau Ria, Bandar Gamuda Gardens, 48050 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 RM 222 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 710,000
RM 710,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-31-05, Residensi Vivo 9 Seputeh, No. 20, Jalan Telok Datok, Off Jalan Kelang Lama, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 RM 646 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. B3-10-09, Block 3, Desa Lembah Permai, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
RM 243 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-23-11, Blok A, Mirai Residences (Residensi Meriah), Persiaran Kajang 2, Kajang 2, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 551 sq.ft
Freehold RM 471 psf.
Find Property for Auction