Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    Hong Leong Bank Berhad / Hong Leong Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Wednesday, 20th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    3:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Selected: Kuala Lumpur

<< Back to All States

Condominium
Lot 1
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Condominium
Unit No. 28-11-4, Block 28, Winner Heights, Jalan 2/125, Desa Petaling, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 960 sq.ft
RM 260 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 2
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-10-07, Residensi M Luna, No. 888, Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2, Kepong, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
RM 516 psf.
Condominium
Lot 3
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Condominium
Unit No. A1-13-07, Residensi Tiara Titiwangsa (D'Brightton), No. 28, Jalan Tiara Titiwangsa, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 10 min to Setapak Central Mall & Giant Setapak
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 526 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 4
RM 620,000
RM 620,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-32-01, Residensi Lakeville, Jalan Sibu, Taman Wahyu, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,160 sq.ft
RM 534 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 5
RM 710,000
RM 710,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-31-05, Residensi Vivo 9 Seputeh, No. 20, Jalan Telok Datok, Off Jalan Kelang Lama, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 RM 646 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 6
RM 1,150,000
RM 1,150,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-25-07, Residensi Sunway Belfield, No. 1, Jalan Belfield, 50460, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,346 sq.ft
Freehold RM 854 psf.
Find Property for Auction