Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    United Overseas Bank (Malaysia) Berhad
  • Auction Date
    Thursday, 21st May 2026
  • Auction Time
    3:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

2 adjoining Office lots, Intermediate
Lot 79 -34%
RM 780,000
Now: RM 511,839
RM 780,000
Now: RM 511,839

2 adjoining Office lots, Intermediate
Unit No. 13-02 & 13-03, Menara UP, Jalan Puchong, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Muhibbah LRT Station
  • 10 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 2,605 sq.ft
Freehold RM 196 psf.
Office Lot
Lot 80 -34%
RM 1,040,000
Now: RM 682,020
RM 1,040,000
Now: RM 682,020

Office Lot
Unit No. 16-01, Menara UP, Jalan Puchong, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Facing main road - Jalan Puchong
  • 5 min to Muhibbah LRT Station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 4,015 sq.ft
Freehold RM 169 psf.
Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
Lot 82
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
No. 9-1, Petaling Utama Avenue, Jalan PJS 1/50, Taman Petaling Utama, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,559 sq.ft
RM 288 psf.
Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
Lot 83
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
No. 9-2, Petaling Utama Avenue, Jalan PJS 1/50, Taman Petaling Utama, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,559 sq.ft
RM 288 psf.
Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
Lot 84
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
Nos. 9-3, Petaling Utama Avenue, Jalan PJS 1/50, Taman Petaling Utama, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,559 sq.ft
RM 288 psf.
Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
Lot 85
RM 950,000
RM 950,000

Shop/Office unit with lift, End Lot
No. 9-G, Petaling Utama Avenue, Jalan PJS 1/50, Taman Petaling Utama, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,239 sq.ft
RM 766 psf.
4 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Lot 86 -40%
RM 2,600,000
Now: RM 1,535,274
RM 2,600,000
Now: RM 1,535,274

4 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Unit No. B5-1-5 & B5-2-5 & B5-3-5 & B5-3A-5, Block 5, Jalan Teknologi 2/1A, Kota Damansara Signature Park, 47801 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 997 psf.
Office Lot
Lot 90
RM 333,000
RM 333,000

Office Lot
No. 27-1, Block B, Menara Klang, Jalan Nanas, 41050 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,365 sq.ft
RM 243 psf.
Commercial Unit
Lot 92
RM 176,400
RM 176,400

Commercial Unit
Parcel No. #S16, Level 3 (Second Floor), Mall 2, CityONE Megamall, Jalan Song/Jalan Tun Jugah, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak
  • 10 min to Kuching International Airport
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 548 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.
Find Property for Auction