Property Auction Fair
-
Assignee / PlaintiffMalaysia Building Society Berhad / MBSB Bank Berhad
-
Auction DateMonday, 25th May 2026
-
Auction Time11:00 AM
-
Auction Venuewww.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.
RM 200,000
Now: RM 131,300
RM 200,000
Now: RM 131,300
Apartment
Unit No. R-01-52, Block R, Taman Megah Cheras, 43200 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 187 psf.
RM 850,000
Now: RM 366,100
RM 850,000
Now: RM 366,100
Town House
No. 109, Jalan Tasik Prima 4/4, Taman Tasik Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 1,410 sq.ft
RM 259 psf.
RM 360,000
Now: RM 262,500
RM 360,000
Now: RM 262,500
SOHO
Unit No. S2-13A-06, Vista Alam, Jalan Ikhtisas 14/1, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
- Opposite to AVISENA Specialist Hospital
- 4 min to SACC Mall
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 714 sq.ft
RM 367 psf.
RM 760,000
Now: RM 532,200
RM 760,000
Now: RM 532,200
Duplex Condominium
Unit No. D-1-8, 280 Park Homes, Jalan Prima Utama 3, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
- 10 min to AEON BiG Puchong Utama & Eco-Shop @ Taman Mas Sepang
- Close to Uptown Puchong Night Bazaar & Main Place Mall
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 2,519 sq.ft
3
3
2
RM 211 psf.
RM 500,000
Now: RM 364,500
RM 500,000
Now: RM 364,500
SOHO
Unit No. B1-33-07, I-Suite, No. 2, Persiaran Multimedia, I-City, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 836 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 436 psf.
RM 287,600
RM 287,600
Apartment
Unit No. B-15-10, Block B, Residensi Zahra 1, Jalan Zahra 1, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 1,008 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 285 psf.
RM 530,000
Now: RM 429,300
RM 530,000
Now: RM 429,300
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10, Jalan SM 2/3, Taman Selayang Mulia, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 1,130 sq.ft
RM 379 psf.
RM 500,000
Now: RM 328,100
RM 500,000
Now: RM 328,100
Town House
No. 11, Jalan Lambaian 3, Taman Lambaian Residence, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
- 5 min to UKM KTM Station
- Short drive to Putrajaya and Cyberjaya
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 256 psf.
RM 550,000
Now: RM 445,500
RM 550,000
Now: RM 445,500
Service Apartment
Parcel No. B-28-05, Block B, Apartment Servis J Dupion, No. 1, Jalan Sembilang, Taman Tenaga, Cheras, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
- Within short drive to TRX Exchange & Sunway Velocity Mall
- Close to MyTOWN Shopping Centre & AEON Mall Taman Maluri
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 803 sq.ft
3
RM 554 psf.
RM 360,000
Now: RM 262,500
RM 360,000
Now: RM 262,500
Service Apartment
Unit No. M3-33A-06, Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
- Short walk to Genting SkyWorlds Theme Park & Casino de Genting
- Stunning mountain views & cool hilltop environment
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
2
2
Freehold
RM 690 psf.
RM 75,000
Now: RM 54,700
RM 75,000
Now: RM 54,700
Serviced Apartment
Unit No. BS-6-22, Block B, Uni Suites Kampar, Off Jalan Batu Karang, Bandar Baru Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
- 3 min walking distance to Tin Village Shopping Mall
- Conveniently located next to Econsave Kampar
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 269 sq.ft
2
1
RM 203 psf.