All Auctions in Malaysia

Apartment
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Apartment
Unit No. C-15-1, Block C (Blok Naluri), Bukit Pandan 2, Jalan 1/91B, Pandan Perdana, 55300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
Freehold RM 262 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 224, Taman Harapan, Jalan Kuala Kedah, 06600 Kuala Kedah, Kedah
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 198 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 414,000
RM 414,000

1 Storey Detached House
Lot No. 456, Kampung Jaya Setia, Jalan Pantai Cahaya Bulan, 15350 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • 2 min to Pantai Cahaya Bulan
  • 3 min to Pantai Timor Mart
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 13,218 sq.ft
Freehold RM 31 psf.
Prima Cheras Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Prima Cheras Apartment
Unit No. 2-3-5, Block 2, Prisma Cheras Apartment, Jalan Midah 8A, Taman Midah, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • 4 min to Taman Midah MRT Station
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
RM 394 psf.
Condominium
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Condominium
Unit No. 54-5-9, Block 54, Teratai Mewah Condominium, Jalan Langkawi, Taman Teratai Mewah, 53000 Gombak, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 320 psf.
Condominium
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

Condominium
Unit No. 200-15-2, Sri Suajaya Condominium, Jalan Kampung Bandar Dalam, Sentul Ulu, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 969 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 260 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 337 (Lot 4867), Section 65, Lorong Matang Jaya 6A9, Taman Peony, Matang Jaya, Off 4th Miles, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 2,692 sq.ft
RM 143 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 283,500
RM 283,500

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 298 (Lot 6530), Lorong Mawar 8D1, Taman Hwa Ling, Off Jalan Perupok, Jalan Matang, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 2,181 sq.ft
RM 129 psf.
Dwelling House
RM 900,000
RM 900,000

Dwelling House
Lot 9787, Lorong Lapangan Terbang 4D1, Green Heights, Off Jalan Lapangan Terbang, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 3,217 sq.ft
RM 279 psf.
Commercial Unit
-46%
RM 510,000
Now: RM 272,000
RM 510,000
Now: RM 272,000

Commercial Unit
Parcel No. 90-7-2, 6th Floor, Wisma Saberkas, Jalan Green, Off Jalan Tun Haji Openg, 93000 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Facing main road
  • 2 min to Hospital Umum Sarawak; 6 min to AEON Mall Kuching Central
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 3,465 sq.ft
RM 78 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 28, Jalan Irama Sendayan 1/1A, Taman Irama Sendayan 1, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
Lot 26
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
Premises No. 5, Jalan MR 2/9, Taman M-Residensi 2, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 2,080 sq.ft
RM 281 psf.
Find Property for Auction