All Auctions in Malaysia

Condominium
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-19-10, Blok B, Kondominium Sierra 10, Jalan Sierra 10/1, Bandar 16 Sierra, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,206 sq.ft
RM 497 psf.
Condominium
-26%
RM 460,000
Now: RM 336,700
RM 460,000
Now: RM 336,700

Condominium
Unit No. B2-03-09, Residensi Hijauan (The Greens), Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 7 min to the upcoming LRT3 Station - Stadium Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 367 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 790,000
RM 790,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 5, Jalan USJ 3D/4, 47600 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • Within short drive to Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport
  • Near to Subang Parade & Sunway Pyramid Shopping Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 564 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 237,000
RM 237,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 33, Jalan Tertib 25/32, Taman Sri Muda, Section 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 3 min to Mydin Mart Sri Muda & Eco-Shop Shah Alam
  • 5 min to Giant Kemuning Utama
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 930 sq.ft
Freehold RM 254 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 15, Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.
2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
RM 329,000
RM 329,000

2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
No. 10, Jalan 6/2, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
  • Well-established
  • 10 min to KIPMall Desa Coalfields
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,658 sq.ft
RM 198 psf.
Apartment
RM 161,000
RM 161,000

Apartment
Unit No. G-15-29, Blok G (on-site Tower G), Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • ROI up to 7%
  • 8 min to Sunway Pyramid and Sunway Lagoon
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 207 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 515,000
RM 515,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 21, Jalan PU 12/2, Taman Puchong Utama, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • 6 min to Lotus's Bandar Bukit Puchong
  • Short drive to IOI Mall Puchong
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 478 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 145,800
RM 145,800

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. A-5-2, Pangsapuri Sri Mutiara, Jalan Putra Indah 9/1C, Putra Heights, 47650 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • 4 min to Giant Putra Heights
  • 6 min to Putra Height LRT Station
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
Freehold RM 225 psf.
Apartment
RM 67,500
RM 67,500

Apartment
Unit No. A-4-20, Block Palas, Pangsapuri Las Palmas, Bandar Country Homes, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • Strategic location
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Rawang
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
Freehold RM 99 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
-46%
RM 170,000
Now: RM 90,360
RM 170,000
Now: RM 90,360

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. H-04-05, Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Pandamaran & Bukit Tinggi Medical Centre (BTMC)
  • 6 min to Giant Hypermarket Bukit Tinggi Klang, Lotus's Klang & Econsave Pandamaran
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 15, Lorong Selat Selatan 25B/KS5, Taman Suria Pendamar, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Econsave Pandamaran
  • 10 min to Bukit Tinggi Medical Centre (BTMC), AEON Mall Bukit Tinggi, GM Klang Wholesale City & Lotus's Klang
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 390 psf.
Find Property for Auction