All Auctions in Malaysia

Service Apartment
Lot 11
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-23A-08, Emporis, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor 1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
RM 619 psf.
Office
Lot 6
RM 1,700,000
RM 1,700,000

Office
Unit No. 3B-5-7, Block 3B, Plaza Sentral, Jalan Stesen Sentral 5, Kuala Lumpur Sentral, 50470, Kuala Lumpur
  • Primary commercial complex in the heart of Kuala Lumpur Sentral
  • Strategically located near the KL Sentral Station, providing direct access to LRT, MRT, and KTM trains
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 2,174 sq.ft
Freehold RM 781 psf.
Service Apartment, End Lot
Lot 25
RM 470,000
RM 470,000

Service Apartment, End Lot
Unit No. T1-16-21, Tower 1, BSP Skypark, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
3 RM 341 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 29
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 12-08, Block C, Pangsapuri Kempas Indah, Jalan Kempas Indah, Taman Kempas Indah, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 438 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 30
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 12-12, Block C, Pangsapuri Kempas Indah, Jalan Kempas Indah, Taman Kempas Indah, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
Freehold RM 416 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 33
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #13-02, Blok B, Residensi KSL, Jalan Delima 3/2, Taman Delima 1, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,054 sq.ft
Freehold RM 388 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 34
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-23-4, Inspira Bestari, Jalan Bestari 15/2, Taman Nusa Bestari, 79100 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 980 sq.ft
Freehold RM 500 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 36
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 18-05, Menara E, Pangsapuri Tepian Bayu, Jalan Sultanah Aminah, Taman Iskandar, 80050 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
Freehold RM 553 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 35
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 09-06, Residensi & Hotel Marina, Persiaran Tanjung, Puteri Harbour, 79000 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
Freehold RM 575 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 32
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #10-16, Blok C, Residensi KSL, Jalan Delima 3/2, Taman Delima 1, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
Freehold RM 387 psf.
Retail Commercial Unit
Lot 37 -24%
RM 3,200,000
Now: RM 2,430,000
RM 3,200,000
Now: RM 2,430,000

Retail Commercial Unit
Sublot 1, First Floor, Block D, Heritage Mall, No. 1, Jalan Warisan 2, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Right in front of KIPMall Kota Tinggi
  • Located in Kota Tinggi Town
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 10,727 sq.ft
Freehold RM 226 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 15
RM 1,170,000
RM 1,170,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. W-2-2, West Wing, Isola, Jalan SS 16/1, SS 16, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • Beside NU Empire
  • Next to AEON BiG Subang Jaya & Subang Parade
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 2,034 sq.ft
4 4 2 Freehold RM 575 psf.
Find Property for Auction