All Auctions in Malaysia

3 Storey Detached House with Individually Designed
RM 3,888,000
RM 3,888,000

3 Storey Detached House with Individually Designed
No. 27, Jalan Taman Pantai, Taman Bukit Pantai, 59100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 9,082 sq.ft
Freehold RM 428 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-28%
RM 490,000
Now: RM 351,000
RM 490,000
Now: RM 351,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 47, Lorong Bentara 19J/KS07, Taman Saga, Kota Raja, 41000 Klang, Selangor
  • 90% Occupancy
  • Short drive to Central i-City & i-City Theme Park
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 293 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 57, Jalan BRP 7/1B, Taman Bukit Rahman Putra, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
  • 4 min to SB MALL & ST Rosyam Mart Sungai Buloh
  • 6 min to Econsave Sungai Buloh & Sungai Buloh KTM / MRT Station
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 350 psf.
Apartment
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-5-7, (on site Block A), Fairville Apartment, Jalan USJ 22/1 (on site USJ 22), 47630 UEP Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • 4 min to One City
  • 5 min to USJ 21 LRT Station
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 403 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 157,836
RM 157,836

1 Storey Detached House
Lot 2967, Taman Sri Fedya, Jelawat, 16370 Bachok, Kelantan
  • Surrounded by variety of shop
  • 3 min to Pasaraya Pantai Timor Jelawat
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 7,330 sq.ft
Freehold RM 21 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 607,500
RM 607,500

2 Storey Detached House
No. 28, Jalan Desa 8/4, Bandar Country Homes, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 4,000 sq.ft
Freehold RM 151 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 13, Jalan RP 8/4, Taman Rawang Perdana, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Mydin Rawang, Giant Rawang & NSK Big Trade City Rawang Jaya
  • 10 min to Lotus's Rawang
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 904 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
No. 20, Jalan PUJ 3/6, Taman Puncak Jalil, 43300 Bandar Putra Permai, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
RM 606 psf.
Condominium
RM 210,600
RM 210,600

Condominium
Unit No. B-15-8, Idaman Sutera Condominium, Block B, Jalan 13/21D, Medan Idaman, 53100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 247 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow, Renovated
RM 4,600,000
RM 4,600,000

2 Storey Bungalow, Renovated
No. 1, Persiaran Ampang, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 11,543 sq.ft
Freehold RM 398 psf.
Terrace House
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

Terrace House
No. 25, Jalan Cengal Emas 3, Taman Cengal Emas, Parit Panjang, 09100 Baling, Kedah
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,324 sq.ft
Freehold RM 122 psf.
Agricultural Land
RM 660,000
RM 660,000

Agricultural Land
Lot No. 2930, Jalan Tun Dr. S Samy Vellu, Taman Rimba Setia, Sungai Siput, Perak
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 5.03 Acres
Freehold RM 3 psf.
Find Property for Auction