All Auctions in Malaysia

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Lot 22
RM 1,125,000
RM 1,125,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 38, Jalan Eco Majestic 2/2C, Eco Majestic, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 3,197 sq.ft
Freehold RM 351 psf.
Service Residence
Lot 24 -34%
RM 410,000
Now: RM 270,000
RM 410,000
Now: RM 270,000

Service Residence
Unit No. T2-13-11, BSP Skypark, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 269 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 9
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Unit No #18-01, Block C, Pangsapuri Amara Larkin (also known as The Seasons Apartment @ Amara Larkin), Jalan Larkin, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 6 min to KSL CITY Mall; 7 min to Terminal Bas Larkin
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 376 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 2 -19%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. D-46-10, Residensi Era, No. 208, Jalan Segambut, Segambut, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Seamless connectivity to Petronas Kuala Lumpur & Menara Kuala Lumpur
  • Within short drive to SOGO Kuala Lumpur & Pavilion Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 882 sq.ft
Freehold RM 551 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 4
RM 576,000
RM 576,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-26-08, Residensi Stellar 8 Sri Petaling, No. 1, Jalan Naga Emas, Sri Petaling, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Newly completed in 2024
  • 10 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3 3 2 Freehold RM 551 psf.
Condominium
Lot 3
RM 527,000
RM 527,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-26-07, Tower A, Residensi Kiara Jalil 2 @ Kiara Residence 2, No. 3, Jalan Jalil Perwira 1, Bukit Jalil, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Right in front of Awan Besar LRT Station (5 min walking distance)
  • 7 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
3+1 RM 388 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 6
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. E-09-01, Metropolitan Square Condominium, No. 2, Jalan PJU 8/1, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
RM 348 psf.
Condominium
Lot 1
RM 369,000
RM 369,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-10-3A, Pangsapuri Bayu Sentul, No. 7, Jalan Dato Senu 3, Taman Dato Senu, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
RM 298 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 8
RM 495,000
RM 495,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-22-13A, Block B, Residensi 121, Lorong Masjid 1, PJU 6A, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
RM 657 psf.
Retail Unit
Lot 39 -34%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 198,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 198,000

Retail Unit
Parcel No. 14665-2-5, Within Storey Level No. 2, One TJ ICT Shopping Complex, Lot 14665, Jalan Stutong, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Strategic Location
  • 10 min to CityONE Megamall & Kuching International Airport
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 828 sq.ft
RM 239 psf.
Retail Commercial Unit
Lot 37 -24%
RM 3,200,000
Now: RM 2,430,000
RM 3,200,000
Now: RM 2,430,000

Retail Commercial Unit
Sublot 1, First Floor, Block D, Heritage Mall, No. 1, Jalan Warisan 2, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Right in front of KIPMall Kota Tinggi
  • Located in Kota Tinggi Town
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 10,727 sq.ft
Freehold RM 226 psf.
Apartment
Lot 27
RM 81,000
RM 81,000

Apartment
Unit No. F-04-06, Rumah Pangsa Jalan Haji Manan, Bandar Kluang, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • Walking distance to Kluang Parade
  • 3 min to Sunway Kluang Mall & Pacific Kluang Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 847 sq.ft
3 RM 95 psf.
Find Property for Auction