All Auctions in Malaysia

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 5, Lorong Dato Yusuf Shahbudin 45D, Taman Mewah Jaya, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Land Area: 1,100 sq.ft
Freehold RM 345 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 445,500
RM 550,000
Now: RM 445,500

Condominium
Unit No. D-31-02, Savanna Seri Maya, Dato Keramat Hujung, 54200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Setiawangsa LRT Station
  • 6 min to Gleneagles Hospital KL
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Built Up: 1,345 sq.ft
Freehold RM 331 psf.
Duplex Town House
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Duplex Town House
Unit No. A-30, Crescent Park Townvilla, Jalan BM 9/7C, Seksyen 9, Bandar Bukit Mahkota, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Bangi Wonderland
  • 10 min to Selangor Islamic University
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
Freehold RM 280 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. C-06-08, Block C, Sri Penara, Jalan Sri Permaisuri 1, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
RM 320 psf.
Apartment
RM 112,500
RM 112,500

Apartment
Unit No. C3-4-8, Pangsapuri Camelia Court, Persiaran Lembah Hijau 4, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
3 RM 153 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 441,000
RM 441,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 290, Jalan Saujana Indah 6, Saujana Indah, S2 Heights, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 7 min to Mydin Mall Seremban 2 & AEON Mall Seremban 2
  • 9 min to Lotus's Seremban 2 & NSK Trade City Seremban 2
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
4+1 4 Freehold RM 286 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 567,000
RM 567,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 20, Jalan Sungai Merbau 32/84, Kemuning Greenville, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Adjacent to Bukit Kemuning Golf & Country Resort – Embrace leisure living
  • 4 min walking distance to Econsave Bukit Kemuning
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Land Area: 2,626 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 423,000
RM 423,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 610, Lorong Iringan Bayu 35/10, Taman Iringan Bayu, 70300, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Mature location
  • Close to Seremban 2 town
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
Freehold RM 263 psf.
Apartment
RM 189,000
RM 189,000

Apartment
Unit No. C-07-15, Mutiara Magna Apartment, No. 2, Jalan Metro 1, Metro Prima, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
RM 288 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 1,200,000
RM 1,200,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 17, Jalan Putra Prima 5/1, Taman Putra Prima, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Land Area: 1,679 sq.ft
Freehold RM 714 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 477,000
RM 477,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
No. 51, Lorong Jaya 2/4, Taman Jaya 2, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Land Area: 3,186 sq.ft
Freehold RM 149 psf.
Office Unit
-20%
RM 100,000
Now: RM 80,000
RM 100,000
Now: RM 80,000

Office Unit
Unit No. 15-2A, 2nd Floor, Jalan 2/1A, Taman Kepong Indah, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to Petronas Petrol Station
  • Surrounded by residential area
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Built Up: 527 sq.ft
RM 151 psf.
Find Property for Auction