All Auctions in Malaysia

Service Residence
Lot 24 -34%
RM 410,000
Now: RM 270,000
RM 410,000
Now: RM 270,000

Service Residence
Unit No. T2-13-11, BSP Skypark, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 269 psf.
Retail Lot
Lot 14 -75%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 56,000
RM 230,000
Now: RM 56,000

Retail Lot
Unit No. F1.70, 1st Floor, The Summit, USJ 1, Jalan Kewajipan, 47600 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • High foot traffic & visibility
  • Offering convenience, which makes shoppers more likely to stop by
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 388 sq.ft
Freehold RM 144 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 9
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Unit No #18-01, Block C, Pangsapuri Amara Larkin (also known as The Seasons Apartment @ Amara Larkin), Jalan Larkin, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 6 min to KSL CITY Mall; 7 min to Terminal Bas Larkin
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 376 psf.
Duplex SOHO
Lot 5
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

Duplex SOHO
Unit No. B-09-07, Wisma Infinitum, No. 18. Jalan Dewan Sultan Sulaiman, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 1,197 psf.
Duplex Condominium
Lot 7
RM 1,700,000
RM 1,700,000

Duplex Condominium
Unit No. C-25-5 (on-site 25-5), Block C, Kiara 9 Residency, No. 22, Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to 1 Mont Kiara
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 2,691 sq.ft
3+1 3 Freehold RM 631 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 8
RM 1,800,000
RM 1,800,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-37-03A, Menara Oxley, No. 159, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,943 psf.
Apartment
Lot 21 -40%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 119,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 119,000

Apartment
Unit No. 2-5, The Residence 1 @ Tiara South, Jalan Tiara South 6, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 6 min to Tenby International School
  • 10 min to Lotus's Semenyih & AEON STYLE Supermarket
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 830 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 143 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Lot 22
RM 1,125,000
RM 1,125,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 38, Jalan Eco Majestic 2/2C, Eco Majestic, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 3,197 sq.ft
Freehold RM 351 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
Lot 23
RM 78,000
RM 78,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. E-4-16, Block E, Pangsapuri Rebana, Jalan Gamelan, Bandar Bukit Raja, 41050 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 118 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 9 -60%
RM 690,000
Now: RM 270,000
RM 690,000
Now: RM 270,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-20-6, Tower C, Pacific Towers (Capella Residenz @ Pacific Star), Jalan 13/6, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Opposite Jaya One
  • Right next to Columbia Asia Hospital - PJ
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 988 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 273 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 510,000
RM 510,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 301, Jalan Hijayu 3/14, Hijayu 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 288 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 8, Laman Cindai 3A, Taman Cindai Jaya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,388 sq.ft
RM 216 psf.
Find Property for Auction