All Auctions in Malaysia

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 1, Jalan Puncak 5, Taman Puncak Bukit Katil, Bukit Katil, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Melaka
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 3,541 sq.ft
Freehold RM 107 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 87, Taman Singa Baru, Kampung Koh, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 200 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 32, Lorong 14, Taman Satria, Senawang, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 130 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 17, Jalan SS 8/6, Taman Sri Saujana, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 231 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 291,600
RM 291,600

Service Apartment
Unit No. #06-05, Pangsapuri Lagenda Tasek, Jalan Padi Makmur, Taman Suria Muafakat, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,259 sq.ft
RM 231 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 752, Jalan Tiara Sendayan 14/10, Taman Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-15-07, Blok B, Apartment Dwi Danga (Also Known As Twin Danga Residence), Jalan Tengah, Kampung Sungai Danga, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 8 min to Danga Bay Park
  • 15 min to Johor Bahru Checkpoint
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 285 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 30, Jalan Permas 12, Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • Unit Facing Playground
  • Near to Singapore; 3 min walk to SK Permas Jaya 4 & SMK Permas Jaya 2; 6 min to AEON Permas Jaya
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 2,239 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 290 psf.
Office Unit, Intermediate
RM 194,400
RM 194,400

Office Unit, Intermediate
Unit No. 01-03, Tingkat Satu, Blok Vanda, Kondo Golden Shower(Ruby), 75200, Klebang Kechil, Melaka
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,466 sq.ft
Freehold RM 132 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 486,000
RM 486,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #09-01, Menara A, Pangsapuri Palma (juga dikenali Centra Residences), Jalan Palma Perak 1, Desa Palma, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to KPJ Bandar Dato' Onn Specialist Hospital
  • 7 min to Eco-Shop @ Kempas Utama, AEON Mall Bandar Dato' Onn & Lotus's Setia Tropika
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,690 sq.ft
Freehold RM 287 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #13-03, Blok B, Residensi Seri Mega, Jalan Kempas 14, Taman Megah Ria, 81750 Masai, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 344 psf.
Apartment
RM 333,000
RM 333,000

Apartment
Unit No. F-4-8, Skudai Villa, Jalan Aman, Taman Skudai Baru, 81300 Skudai, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
Freehold RM 300 psf.
Find Property for Auction