All Auctions in Malaysia

Apartment
RM 226,800
RM 226,800

Apartment
Unit No. K-4-02, Block K, Pangsapuri Lily & Jasmine, Jalan Persisiran Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 226 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 255, Jalan Kemboja 23, Bandar Amanjaya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 161 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. 05-02, Block A, Pangsapuri Sri Kenari, Jalan Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
RM 318 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 357,210
RM 357,210

Service Apartment
Unit No. #12-03A, Block D, Apartment Suriamas, Jalan Serantau, Taman Dato Onn, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Short driving to Larkin Stadium
  • 4 min to Holiday Plaza & Terminal Sentral Larkin
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,668 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 43, Jalan Putra Berlian 13A, Kampar Putra, 31900 Kampar, Perak
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 3,164 sq.ft
RM 110 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 265,720.50
RM 265,720.50

Service Apartment
Unit No. #16-07, Block A, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • Facing to commercial area
  • 4 min to Lotus's Seri Alam
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,324 sq.ft
Freehold RM 200 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 396,000
RM 396,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 60, Jalan Bintang Maya 1/3, Bintang Maya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 224 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 4905, Jalan Desa Puteri 32, Taman Desa Puteri, 72100 Bahau, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,431 sq.ft
Freehold RM 188 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,200
RM 250,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 48, Jalan Taman Marisa, Taman Marisa, 34000 Taiping, Perak
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 2 min to Taiping ETS Station
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4 3 RM 178 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 145,800
RM 145,800

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 6, Jalan Semarak 14, Taman Semarak, 34000 Taiping, Perak
  • 7 min to Taiping Mall & Taiping Hospital
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,798 sq.ft
RM 81 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 13-4-8, Rumah Pangsa Taman Semarak II, 71800 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
Freehold RM 191 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 53, Hala Tasek Timur 38, Anjung Bercham Utara, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
  • 8 min to AEON Kinta City & Lotus's Ipoh Garden
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 7,201 sq.ft
RM 81 psf.
Find Property for Auction