All Auctions in Malaysia

2 Storey Cluster House
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 12, Jalan Adda 6/10, Taman Adda, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 3,056 sq.ft
Freehold RM 425 psf.
Residential Land
RM 126,000
RM 126,000

Residential Land
No. 11, Jalan Tasik Senangin 9/3, Bandar Akademia, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to Lenggeng Health Clinic
  • 8 min to Pekan Lenggeng
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 31 psf.
Residential Land
RM 126,000
RM 126,000

Residential Land
No. 13, Jalan Tasik Senangin 9/3, Bandar Akademia, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
  • Connected to Semenyih within short driving distance
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 31 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1194, Jalan Suriaman 3/14, Suriaman 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
  • Gated & Guarded Community
  • 6 min to TF Value-Mart Bandar Sri Sendayan
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 254 psf.
Apartment
-61%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 104,604
RM 270,000
Now: RM 104,604

Apartment
Unit No. 2-4-E1 (Room No. 2410), Block 2, Gold Coast Malacca International Resort (also known as Gold Coast Water City Resort), Bukit Katil, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Melaka
  • 6 min to Pantai Hospital Melaka
  • 7 min to Melaka Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,475 sq.ft
3 3 Freehold RM 70 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 10C, Jalan Rishah 4 (Jalan Raja Perempuan Mazwin), Taman Rishah, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 3 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang)
  • 8 min to KTM Ipoh Station
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 150 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1011, Jalan Residen 3/23, Residen 3, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • 4 min to Billion Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana
  • 8 min to Pekan Gurney Market & Pos Mini Pekan Gurney Sitiawan
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 138 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

1 Storey Detached House
No. 6, Lorong 4, Taman Sungai Lidin, 34000 Taiping, Perak
  • 10 min to Econsave Aulong
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 7,933 sq.ft
4 2 RM 66 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 415,000
Now: RM 300,000
RM 415,000
Now: RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 146, Jalan Kayangan 6, Taman Kayangan, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
  • Located beside Staffield Country Resort
  • Next to 99 Speedmart 1804 (NS) Taman Beringin Jaya
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,680 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 178 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 4905, Jalan Desa Puteri 32, Taman Desa Puteri, 72100 Bahau, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,431 sq.ft
Freehold RM 188 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 263,000
RM 360,000
Now: RM 263,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 125, Jalan Bukit Belian 10, Taman Bukit Belian, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 2,120 sq.ft
Freehold RM 137 psf.
Find Property for Auction