All Auctions in Malaysia

2 Storey Bungalow House
RM 315,900
RM 315,900

2 Storey Bungalow House
No. 274, Jalan Damai 3/2, Taman Damai, 09400 Padang Serai, Kedah
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 6,146 sq.ft
Freehold RM 51 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 211,000
RM 211,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. M-3-6, Blok M, Pangsapuri Lily & Jasmine, Jalan Persisiran Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 3 min to KIPMall Tampoi
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 210 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 263,000
RM 360,000
Now: RM 263,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-18-11, Blok C, Pangsapuri Dedaun Hijau (Greenfield Regency Service Apartment), Jalan Skudai Lama, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Strategic location
  • 4 min to Paradigm Mall Johor Bahru
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 603 sq.ft
Freehold RM 414 psf.
Agricultural Land
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Agricultural Land
Lot 2964, Jalan Tun Dr. S Samy Vellu, Taman Rimba Setia, Sungai Siput, Perak
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 4.23 Acres
Freehold RM 2 psf.
Apartment
-61%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 104,604
RM 270,000
Now: RM 104,604

Apartment
Unit No. 2-4-E1 (Room No. 2410), Block 2, Gold Coast Malacca International Resort (also known as Gold Coast Water City Resort), Bukit Katil, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Melaka
  • 6 min to Pantai Hospital Melaka
  • 7 min to Melaka Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,475 sq.ft
3 3 Freehold RM 70 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 10C, Jalan Rishah 4 (Jalan Raja Perempuan Mazwin), Taman Rishah, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 3 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang)
  • 8 min to KTM Ipoh Station
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 150 psf.
Residential Land
RM 126,000
RM 126,000

Residential Land
No. 11, Jalan Tasik Senangin 9/3, Bandar Akademia, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to Lenggeng Health Clinic
  • 8 min to Pekan Lenggeng
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 31 psf.
Residential Land
RM 126,000
RM 126,000

Residential Land
No. 13, Jalan Tasik Senangin 9/3, Bandar Akademia, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
  • Connected to Semenyih within short driving distance
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 31 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1194, Jalan Suriaman 3/14, Suriaman 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
  • Gated & Guarded Community
  • 6 min to TF Value-Mart Bandar Sri Sendayan
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 254 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 364,500
RM 450,000
Now: RM 364,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 95, Jalan Bintang Maya 2/3, Bintang Maya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 5 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Jaya
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 236 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
No. 62, Jalan Rimbun Alam 6, Rimbun Alam, Seremban 2 Heights, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 464 psf.
Find Property for Auction