All Auctions in Malaysia

Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-26-07, Pangsapuri Casa Prima, Jalan Sutera Prima, 13700 Perai, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Bangunan: 904 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 309 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 1,174,500
RM 1,174,500

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 11, Jalan Kempas Utama 1/45, Taman Kempas Utama, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 3,939 sq.ft
Freehold RM 298 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 31, Lorong Cempaka 11, Batu Kawan, 14100 Simpang Ampat, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 1,970 sq.ft
RM 192 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 112, Jalan Kemuning 3, Taman Kemuning, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 152 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 80, Lorong Intan 1, Taman Intan Mas, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 1,323 sq.ft
RM 188 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 25, Jalan Tun Hussein Onn, Seberang Jaya, 13700 Perai, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 2,860 sq.ft
RM 171 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 2037, Lorong 5A/5, Taman Selasih, 09000 Kulim, Kedah
  • 5 min to Mydin Kulim
  • Near to Politeknik Tuanku Sultanah Bahiyah
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 182,250
RM 182,250

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 322A, Lorong Astana 12/2, Bandar Seri Astana, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 139 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 255,150
RM 255,150

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 182, Jalan Kemboja 20/2, 08000 Bandar Amanjaya, Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • 8 min to Mydin Taman Batik
  • 10 min to Econsave Bandar Puteri Jaya
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 4,105 sq.ft
Freehold RM 62 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 6, Jalan Nusa Cinta 14, Taman Nusa Cinta, Bandar Setia Fontaines, 13200 Kepala Batas, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 1,679 sq.ft
Freehold RM 226 psf.
Flat
RM 192,000
RM 192,000

Flat
Unit No. 2B-2-7, Jalan Sungai Tiram 6, Mukim 12, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Bangunan: 667 sq.ft
Freehold RM 287 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Cluster House
RM 186,300
RM 186,300

2 Storey Terrace Cluster House
No. 32A, Persiaran Seksyen 6/14, Bandar Putra Bertam, 13200 Kepala Batas, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 227 psf.
Semak Hartanah untuk Lelongan