All Auctions in Malaysia

2 Storey Detached House
RM 721,000
RM 721,000

2 Storey Detached House
No. 25, Taman Teratai Jingga Fasa 2, Persiaran Sultan Abdul Hamid, 05050 Alor Setar, Kedah
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 5,866 sq.ft
Freehold RM 122 psf.
Terrace House
RM 396,900
RM 396,900

Terrace House
No. 30, Lorong Pancur Mutiara 10, Taman Pancur Mutiara, 14300 Nibong Tebal, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 304 psf.
Apartment
RM 328,050
RM 328,050

Apartment
Unit No. 17-7-10, Hilir Sungai Pinang, Serina Bay, 11600 Jelutong, Penang
  • Prime Location
  • Short distance to Penang Bridge
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Bangunan: 915 sq.ft
3 1 RM 358 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 8, Lorong Tasek Gelugor Utama 3/6, Taman Tasek Gelugor Utama, 13300 Tasek Gelugor, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 1,087 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 164,025
RM 164,025

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 121, Jalan Kemboja 31/E, Bandar Amanjaya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • 10 min to Mydin Taman Batik Sungai Petani
  • Near by Hospital Sultan Abdul Halim (HSAH) & SMK Amanjaya
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 117 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. 6-08, Ocean View Residence, Jalan Harbour Place, 12100 Butterworth, Penang
  • Strategic Location; Good investment opportunity
  • Walking Distance to SK Sungai Nyior
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Bangunan: 1,109 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 324 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B-32-08, Residensi Estetika (Astetica Residences), Jalan Dagang SB, The Mines Resort City, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • ROI up to 5%; Potential investment unit for expatriates and foreigners
  • Located within the heart of Seri Kembangan; 5 min to SMK Desa Serdang & Serdang Jaya MRT Station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Bangunan: 748 sq.ft
4 2 2 RM 541 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 210,600
RM 210,600

Apartment
Unit No. 4-11, Blok A, Lorong Bunga Rampai 5, Taman Pandan, 13400 Butterworth, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Bangunan: 936 sq.ft
Freehold RM 225 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
No. 34, Jalan Lading 7, Taman Puteri Wangsa, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
  • Renovated Unit; Matured Township
  • 10mins to AEON Mall Tebrau City; Easy access to Senai–Desaru Expressway
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 775 sq.ft
2 1 Freehold RM 451 psf. Owner Auction™
Flat, Low-Medium Cost
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Flat, Low-Medium Cost
Unit No. 99-15-13A, Lintang Sungai Pinang, Taman Pelangi Indah, 11600 Jelutong, Penang
  • 5 min to City Stadium Penang
  • 6 min to 1st Avenue Mall & Penang General Hospital
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Bangunan: 689 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 493 psf.
2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 44, Jalan Lahat Mines 17, Bandar Lahat Mines, 31500 Lahat, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 2,713 sq.ft
RM 176 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House, Intermediate
No. 4, Jalan Cenderawasih 3, Taman Pusing Cenderawasih, 31550 Pusing, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Keluasan Tanah: 3,003 sq.ft
RM 119 psf. Owner Auction™
Semak Hartanah untuk Lelongan