All Auctions in Malaysia

Service Apartment, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. A-18-20, Central Residence @ Suria Sungai Besi, No. 366, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • High Floor Fully Furnished Unit
  • Located between Bukit Jalil and Bandar Tun Razak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 731 sq.ft
2 2 1 Freehold RM 615 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. A 6332, Lorong Seri Kuantan 19, Perumahan Seri Kuantan, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Vacant unit; Suitable for homestay services
  • 3 min to Berjaya Megamall Kuantan, 5 min to Kuantan Parade & Kuantan River Cruise
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,759 sq.ft
Freehold RM 204 psf. Owner Auction™
Freehold Land
RM 1,060,000
RM 1,060,000

Freehold Land
Geran Mukim 902 (Lot 4488), Tempat Pangkalan Badak, Bukit Katil, Mukim Ayer Panas, District of Jasin, Melaka
  • Direct Road Access; Utilities Nearby
  • 5 min to Bukit Katil; 15 min to Ayer Keroh Toll
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1.62 Acres
Freehold RM 14 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan 11/4F, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Potential ROI up to 5%
  • In the heart of PJ New Town
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,917 sq.ft
4 RM 339 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 60,000
RM 60,000

Apartment
Unit No. D-4-18, Block D, Tiara Beach Resort, Pasir Panjang, 71250 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • Vacant Unit; WaterPark View
  • 9 min to Pantai Tanjung Biru
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 441 sq.ft
1 1 Freehold RM 136 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment, Low Cost, Renovated, Intermediate
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment, Low Cost, Renovated, Intermediate
Unit No. E-13-10, Block E, Pangsapuri Putra (Vesta View Apartment), Jalan Putra Impian, Taman Putra Impian, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 8 min to Selangor Islamic University
  • Just 11 min away from the vibrant Bangi Wonderland
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 RM 258 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-23A-09, Block A, Kiara Plaza, Jalan Semenyih, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Prime location directly behind to Shell on Jalan Semenyih
  • 2 min to Billion Shopping Centre (Semenyih)
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3+1 2 2 Freehold RM 364 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium, End Lot
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Condominium, End Lot
Unit No. E-21-05, Block E, Simfoni Heights (Symphony Heights), Jalan Medan Batu Caves, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • Vacant Unit
  • 70% Occupancy Rate; Right Beside SJKC Kheow Bin; 3 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
2 2 1 RM 313 psf. Owner Auction™
3 Storey Town House
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

3 Storey Town House
Unit No. 15B, Residensi Sinaran, Jalan 25/15F, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Newly Completed
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,227 sq.ft
RM 407 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 12, Persiaran Tebing Tinggi 1, Kampung Temiang, 31650 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 3,229 sq.ft
Freehold RM 108 psf.
1.5 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 120,000
RM 120,000

1.5 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 340, Lorong Kempas 3/3, Taman Kempas, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2,713 sq.ft
Freehold RM 44 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 335,000
RM 335,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 10, Jalan Jati 1/1, Desa Jati, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,206 sq.ft
Freehold RM 277 psf.
Find Property for Auction