All Auctions in Malaysia
RM 252,000
RM 252,000
Apartment
Unit No. E-4-02, Blok E, Pangsapuri Lily & Jasmine, Jalan Persisiran Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 251 psf.
RM 270,000
RM 270,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 47A, Lengkok Sinar Intan 4/2, Taman Sinar Intan 3, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 192 psf.
RM 130,000
Now: RM 95,000
RM 130,000
Now: RM 95,000
Condominium, Intermediate
Unit No. N-503, PD Perdana, Batu 5, Jalan Pantai, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
- Opposite Port Dickson Hospital
- 3 min to 99 Speedmart Sunggala Gateway
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 114 psf.
RM 2,900,000
RM 2,900,000
Freehold 3 Storey Shop Office
No. A-1-10 & A-2-10 & A-3-10, Jalan P8C/2, Precint 8, 62000, Putrajaya
- Strategic location ; High Visibility
- Ideal for office, convenience stores and F & B
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 4,005 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 724 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 15,400,000
RM 15,400,000
Land
Geran 82692, Lot 20126, Seksyen 41, Jalan Raja Muda Aziz, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
- Prime Main Road Frontage
- Next to Raja Uda MRT Station; 5 mins to KLCC, Jalan Tun Razak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 13,045 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 1,180 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200
2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. B-28, Jalan Vistana 2A/3, Taman Vistana, Off Jalan Langgar, 06500 Langgar, Kedah
- 4 min to Sultanah Bahiyah Hospital
- 10 min to Aman Central & Souq Albukhary
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2,518 sq.ft
4
3
Freehold
RM 167 psf.
RM 280,000
RM 280,000
Apartment
Unit No. 3C-09-02, Jalan Batu Uban, Mukim 13, 11700 Glugor, Penang
- Surrounded by a variety of shops
- 4 min to Universiti Sains Malaysia (USM)
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 400 psf.
RM 480,000
RM 480,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. B-11-06, Residensi Altris, No. 3, Jalan Wangsa Kuarza, 53300 Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
- Duplex Vacant Unit, Aeon Big Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju
- 5 min to LRT Sri Rampai, 5 min to Aeon BIg Wangsa Maju
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 637 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 650,000
RM 650,000
2 Storey Link House, Intermediate
No. 32, Jalan Serene 4, Serene Heights, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
- Surrounded by various Amenities
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,646 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 394 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 1,800,000
RM 1,800,000
Villa
Unit No. A2-3A, Hill Villa, 12 Jalan Bayu 3, Bukit Gita Bayu, 43300 Serdang, Selangor
- Private Landed Residence-Strata Title
- Close to Kuala Lumpur City Centre; KL International Airport (KLIA)
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 3,950 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 455 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 190,000
RM 190,000
Apartment
Unit No. 4, 2nd Floor, Block 5, Pangsapuri PKNS (Lingkaran Sultan Abdul Samad), Bandar Sultan Ismail, 42000 Port Klang, Selangor
- Vacant Unit
- 17 min to Pantai Hospital Klang, 14 min to Sekolah Kebangsaan & Menengah Kebangsaan Raja Zarina
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 766 sq.ft
RM 248 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 800,000
RM 800,000
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 36, Jalan Megah 2/2, Taman Megah 2, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
- Guarded and Privacy Housing Area
- 4min to MRT Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, 8min to MRT Taman Suntex, 9min to Aeon Cheras Selatan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 571 psf.
Owner Auction™