All Auctions in Malaysia

Town House, Corner Lot
-37%
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 687,700
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 687,700

Town House, Corner Lot
Unit No. 40-A, Jalan Ariza, Taman Raintree, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • Short drive to 99 Wonderland Park
  • Near to Universiti Kuala Lumpur British Malaysian Institute
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 3,153 sq.ft
4+1 RM 218 psf.
Shop Apartment
-76%
RM 125,000
Now: RM 29,100
RM 125,000
Now: RM 29,100

Shop Apartment
Unit No. 33C, Lorong Selat Selatan 2, Off Jalan Telok Gong, 42000 Port Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 41 psf.
Apartment
RM 171,000
RM 171,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-5-12, 4th Floor, Pangsapuri Sri Raya, Jalan Ukay Perdana 3, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Giant Supermarket Bukit Antarabangsa
  • Close to AEON BiG Wangsa Maju, Sunway Wangsa Walk Mall & Melawati Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 214 psf.
Shop Apartment
-54%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 103,800
RM 230,000
Now: RM 103,800

Shop Apartment
Unit No. 11-2-2, 2nd Floor, Jalan Megan Setapak 1, Megan Setapak, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Setapak Central Mall
  • 8 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 951 sq.ft
3 2 RM 109 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 950,000
RM 950,000

3 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 85, Jalan Avens 1, Avens Residence, Southville City, Bandar Baru Lembah Selatan, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • Next to Savanna Boulevard Shops
  • Proximity to Bangi Wonderland, Bangi Avenue Convention Centre & Pasaraya CS Bangi Avenue
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2,400 sq.ft
6+1 Freehold RM 395 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 13, Lorong Kampung Padang 34, Perumahan Kampung Padang, Jalan Sungai Lembing, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,023 sq.ft
3 RM 156 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 40, Jalan BM 5/29, Seksyen 5, Bandar Bukit Mahkota, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 359 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-2-12, Blok A, Pangsapuri Aliran Damai, Jalan Damai Perdana 5/2, Bandar Damai Perdana, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 313 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 828,000
RM 828,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. M2-25-3, Menara 2, Seri Melawati (also known as Serini), Jalan Melawati 1, Taman Melawati, 53100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic location in the heart of Taman Melawati
  • 3 min to Melawati Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,496 sq.ft
4+1 4 Freehold RM 553 psf.
Apartment
RM 238,000
RM 238,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-14-23, Pangsapuri Idaman BSP, Jalan SP 11/1, Bandar Saujana Putra 1, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,022 sq.ft
3 RM 232 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-05-02, Residensi M Arisa Pelangi, No. 6, Jalan Sentul Pelangi, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 481 psf.
Studio Unit
RM 153,000
RM 153,000

Studio Unit
Unit No. B-12-10, Block Empire Studio, Empire Damansara, No. 2, Jalan PJU 8/8A, Damansara Perdana, PJU 8, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 354 sq.ft
RM 432 psf.
Find Property for Auction