Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    Hong Leong Bank Berhad / Hong Leong Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Wednesday, 20th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    3:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Flat, Low Cost
Lot 13
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. B3-10-09, Block 3, Desa Lembah Permai, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
RM 243 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 14
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-23-11, Blok A, Mirai Residences (Residensi Meriah), Persiaran Kajang 2, Kajang 2, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 551 sq.ft
Freehold RM 471 psf.
Apartment
Lot 15
RM 570,000
RM 570,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-16-1, Block B, Residensi Alstonia, Jalan Kiara, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,432 sq.ft
Freehold RM 398 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 16
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-29-02 (Developer's Parcel No. C-29-02), Pangsapuri Trio, Jalan Langat/KS06, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
RM 504 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
Lot 17
RM 60,000
RM 60,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. A-4-5, Block A, Persiaran Pelangi, Taman Pelangi, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 670 sq.ft
Freehold RM 89 psf.
Apartment
Lot 18
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment
Unit No. B2-10-12, Block 2, Pangsapuri Selangorku @ Danau Ria, Bandar Gamuda Gardens, 48050 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 RM 222 psf.
Town House
Lot 19
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Town House
No. 42-1, Jalan Amansiara 1/6, Taman Amansiara, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,129 sq.ft
RM 255 psf.
Apartment
Lot 20
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-07-16, Pangsapuri Idaman Melur, Jalan Cybersouth 10, Cybersouth, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,022 sq.ft
RM 264 psf.
Find Property for Auction