Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    Hong Leong Bank Berhad / Hong Leong Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Wednesday, 20th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    3:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Selected: Selangor

<< Back to All States

Service Apartment
Lot 7
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-11-13A, Block A (Aura), Residensi Damai Meriah (The Zizz), No. 2, Jalan PJU 10/1A, Damansara Damai, PJU 10, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
RM 423 psf.
Office Lot
Lot 8
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Office Lot
Unit No. A-10-8, Block A, Pejabat Radia, No. 3, Persiaran Arked, Bukit Jelutong, Seksyen U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,160 sq.ft
Freehold RM 474 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 9
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. MA-20-16, Shorea Park Residence 1, Jalan SP1, Shorea Park, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
RM 438 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 10
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. R1-12-13A, Blok R1, Setiawalk, Persiaran Wawasan, Pusat Bandar Puchong, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 435 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Lot 11
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-9-23, Tower A, Pangsapuri Akasa, Jalan Akasa, Akasa Cheras Selatan, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 549 psf.
Duplex Unit Service Apartment
Lot 12
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Duplex Unit Service Apartment
Unit No. ET1-38-10, Menara Eclipse 1 @ Pan'gaea, Persiaran Multimedia, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Tamarind Square
  • 4 min to Multimedia University - MMU Cyberjaya
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 950 sq.ft
Freehold RM 442 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
Lot 13
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. B3-10-09, Block 3, Desa Lembah Permai, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
RM 243 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 14
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-23-11, Blok A, Mirai Residences (Residensi Meriah), Persiaran Kajang 2, Kajang 2, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 551 sq.ft
Freehold RM 471 psf.
Apartment
Lot 15
RM 570,000
RM 570,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-16-1, Block B, Residensi Alstonia, Jalan Kiara, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,432 sq.ft
Freehold RM 398 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 16
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-29-02 (Developer's Parcel No. C-29-02), Pangsapuri Trio, Jalan Langat/KS06, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
RM 504 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
Lot 17
RM 60,000
RM 60,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. A-4-5, Block A, Persiaran Pelangi, Taman Pelangi, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 670 sq.ft
Freehold RM 89 psf.
Apartment
Lot 18
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment
Unit No. B2-10-12, Block 2, Pangsapuri Selangorku @ Danau Ria, Bandar Gamuda Gardens, 48050 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 RM 222 psf.
Find Property for Auction