All Auctions in Malaysia

Condominium
RM 449,100
RM 449,100

Condominium
Unit No. B2-02-05, Blok B, Mirage, Perdana Lakeview West, Cyber 7, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • 7 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre & Malakat Mall
  • 9 min to Putrajaya Sentral MRT Station & Putrajaya Hospital
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 344 psf.
Apartment
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Apartment
Unit No. 10B-18-4, Putra Court, Jalan Ipoh Kecil, 50350, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 1,163 sq.ft
Freehold RM 309 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 11, Jalan Kemboja 7, Taman Sri Penawar, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 289 psf.
2.5 Storey Detached House
-27%
RM 1,600,000
Now: RM 1,166,400
RM 1,600,000
Now: RM 1,166,400

2.5 Storey Detached House
No. 31, Jalan KS 4/5, Kota Sultan Ahmad Shah, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 7,126 sq.ft
RM 163 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 194,400
RM 240,000
Now: RM 194,400

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No G141-1, Block G, Apartment Sri Rampai (Rampai Court Apartment), Jalan 35/26, Taman Sri Rampai, 53300 Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic location
  • Located near commercial area
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 328 psf.
Apartment
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-2-6, Pangsapuri Sri Jati II - Blok A, Jalan Seri Jati, Taman Sri Jati, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 1,237 sq.ft
Freehold RM 282 psf.
Office Suite, Intermediate
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Office Suite, Intermediate
Unit No. D-35-2, Block D, Jalan Medan Selayang 1, Sri Gotong/Medan Selayang, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 173 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,000
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 12, Lorong Gugusan Alam 7/18, Section 7, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 242 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-34%
RM 490,000
Now: RM 322,000
RM 490,000
Now: RM 322,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 16, Jalan Sari Alamanda 5/3A, Sari Alamanda, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 6 min to SMK Sungai Choh
  • 10 min to NSK Trade City Rawang Jaya
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
3 3 Freehold RM 247 psf.
Condominium
RM 378,000
RM 378,000

Condominium
Unit No. C-17-8, 17th Floor, Block C, Kondominium Villa Angsana, Jalan Krian, Taman Rainbow, 51100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 1,421 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 266 psf.
Condominium
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-21-08, Block A, Residensi Riverville, Jalan Taman Seri Sentosa, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 414 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

3 Storey Terrace House
No. 7, Lorong Desa Oren 1, Taman Desa Oren, 13020 Butterworth, Penang
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,744 sq.ft
RM 573 psf.
Find Property for Auction