All Auctions in Malaysia
RM 63,000
RM 63,000
Vacant Land
MLO 3200, HSD 379, Mukim Sedili Besar, (Off Jalan Desaru-Sedili, Telok Mahkota), Daerah Kota Tinggi, Johor
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 10,890 sq.ft
RM 5 psf.
RM 390,000
Now: RM 255,879
RM 390,000
Now: RM 255,879
Town House
No. 27, Jalan Saga 27, Taman Saga, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
- Close to LRT Ampang Station
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Built Up: 820 sq.ft
RM 312 psf.
RM 150,000
Now: RM 88,650
RM 150,000
Now: RM 88,650
Town House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 12, Jalan Saujana 2/19, Taman Saujana Seksyen 2, Bukit Katil, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Melaka
- 8 min to AEON Melaka
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
2
Freehold
RM 102 psf.
RM 1,100,000
RM 1,100,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 1694, Jalan S2 A39, Aviva Green, Seksyen A, Seremban 2, 70300, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 3,208 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 342 psf.
RM 250,000
RM 250,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
No. 2393, Jalan SJ 2/3A, Taman Seremban Jaya, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
- Within short drive to Mydin Mall Senawang & UiTM Seremban
- Easy arriving to Terminal 1 Seremban & Tuanku Ja'afar Hospital Seremban
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 2,917 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 85 psf.
RM 207,000
RM 207,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 196, Jalan Lestari 12, Lestari IUS, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 147 psf.
RM 256,500
RM 256,500
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
No. 331, Lorong 22, Taman Kota Jaya, 34700 Simpang, Perak
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 3,196 sq.ft
RM 80 psf.
RM 220,000
Now: RM 178,200
RM 220,000
Now: RM 178,200
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 496, Jalan Residen 3/14, Residen 3, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
- 4 min to Billion Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana
- 8 min to Pekan Gurney Market & Pos Mini Pekan Gurney Sitiawan
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 136 psf.
RM 180,000
RM 180,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. MC 239, Jalan Air Pasir Perdana 8, Taman Air Pasir Perdana, 76100 Durian Tunggal, Melaka
- 7 min to Selandar Community College
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 1,432 sq.ft
RM 125 psf.
RM 387,000
RM 387,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 20, Jalan RP 4/5, Taman Rawang Perdana, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 297 psf.
RM 180,000
RM 180,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
No. 33, Jalan Meranti 8A, Bandar Utama Batang Kali, 44300 Batang Kali, Selangor
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 829 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 217 psf.