All Auctions in Malaysia

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 6, Jalan Hujan Abu 5, Taman Overseas Union, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 516 psf.
Residential Land
RM 1,193,373
RM 1,193,373

Residential Land
Lot No. 56098, Lorong Pantai Prima, Taman Pantai Prima, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Located at a prime location with great connectivity
  • 8 min to Mid Valley Megamall
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 5,328 sq.ft
Freehold RM 223 psf.
Terrace House With Extra Land
RM 900,000
RM 900,000

Terrace House With Extra Land
No. 37, Jalan Plumbum 7/101A, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • End 2 Storey
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 2,600 sq.ft
RM 346 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 4,000,000
RM 4,000,000

2 Storey Detached House
No. 2, Jalan Ukay Seraya 2, Taman Ukay Seraya, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 9,628 sq.ft
RM 415 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 24, Jalan Sri Jaya 9, Taman Sri Jaya, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 760 sq.ft
Freehold RM 197 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 44, Lorong Perda Timur 9, Bandar Perda, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Penang
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 380 psf.
2 Storey Linked House, Intermediate
RM 730,000
RM 730,000

2 Storey Linked House, Intermediate
No. 12, Lorong AU 4/17C, Taman Seri Keramat Tengah, 54200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min Zoo Negara Malaysia
  • 7 min to Wangsa Walk Mall & Melawati Mall
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 443 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 14, Lorong Murni 4, Taman Murni, 45500 Tanjung Karang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,421 sq.ft
Freehold RM 161 psf.
Apartment
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-4-6, Block A, Seri Ehsan Apartment, Taman Sri Ehsan, 52100 Kepong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 215 psf.
Flat
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

Flat
Unit No. 420-4-12, Jalan Stesen Bukit Bendera, Taman Bukit Bendera, 11500 Ayer Itam, Penang
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 484 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 392 psf.
Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
RM 255,000
RM 255,000

Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
Unit No. 7C-8-3, Pangsapuri Palm Court, Jalan Seri Tanjung Pinang, 10470 Tanjung Tokong, Penang
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 635 sq.ft
3 RM 401 psf.
Apartment
RM 170,068
RM 170,068

Apartment
Unit No. 1-4-2, Jalan Sempadan, Boundary Court, 11400 Ayer Itam, Penang
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 222 psf.
Find Property for Auction