All Auctions in Malaysia

Condominium
Lot 3
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-7-3A, Laman Scenaria Kiara, Jalan 6/38A, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 1,019 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 441 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 14 -27%
RM 620,000
Now: RM 452,000
RM 620,000
Now: RM 452,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-14-01, Hijauan Saujana, Lot 91, Off Persiaran Golf Saujana Resort, Seksyen U2, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
Freehold RM 328 psf.
Retail Unit
Lot 27
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Retail Unit
Unit No. F-13, The Square, Jalan Aranda Nova, Green Cow, The Square Aranda Nova, 39100 Brinchang, Pahang
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 517 sq.ft
RM 574 psf.
SOHO
Lot 6
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

SOHO
Unit No. B-21-5, Wisma Infinitum, No. 18, Jalan Sultan Sulaiman, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
Freehold RM 811 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 1
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-28-10, Residensi Vista Sentul, No. 28, Jalan Sinar Sentul 4, Sentul, 51100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 444 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Lot 25
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B-19-01, Blok B, Jalan CE 1, Casa Embun, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
2 RM 323 psf.
Apartment
Lot 22
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-09-12, Block B, Residensi Suasana Aman, Jalan Cerdik, Taman Universiti, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 1,000 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 300 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 648,000
RM 648,000

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
No. 16, Jalan Bukit Keramat 2, Taman Bukit Keramat, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 4,060 sq.ft
Freehold RM 159 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 29, Jalan BB 4/10, Taman Banting Baru, 42700 Banting, Selangor
  • 5 min to Kolej Matrikulasi Selangor
  • 10 min to Banting Town
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 245 psf.
Apartment
RM 279,000
RM 279,000

Apartment
Unit No. C-6-10, Block C, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 10 min to Sunway Pyramid and Sunway Lagoon
  • Conveniently situated behind Setia Jaya KTM Station, within walking distance
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 360 psf.
Condominium
RM 1,890,000
RM 1,890,000

Condominium
Unit No. 05-1, 2 Hampshire, No. 10, Persiaran Hampshire, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
  • In the heart of KLCC
  • 3 min to Intermark Mall
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 3,606 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 524 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
PT. 2555, Jalan Desa Puteri 40, Taman Desa Puteri, 72100 Bahau, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 194 psf.
Find Property for Auction