All Auctions in Malaysia

Flat, Low Cost
-19%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 129,600
RM 160,000
Now: RM 129,600

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. P-3-14, Block P, Rumah Pangsa Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2, Jalan Batu Nilam 34, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 200 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. A3-3, Block A, Glen Court, Persiaran Sungai Long 1, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Door step to basic essential
  • 8 min to Batu 11 Cheras KTM Station & BMC Mall
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
Freehold RM 191 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 259,200
RM 320,000
Now: RM 259,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 118, Jalan Balok Baru 1, Perumahan Baluk Baru, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 2,421 sq.ft
4 RM 107 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot, Medium Cost
RM 226,800
RM 226,800

Apartment, Corner Lot, Medium Cost
Unit No. D-01-156, Segar Apartment, Jalan 1A, Taman Segar, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
Freehold RM 292 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
No. 2, Jalan KS 2/13, Kota Sultan Ahmad Shah, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 8 min away from IIUM University
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 3,746 sq.ft
4+1 3 RM 133 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 26, Lorong Dato Dagang 39D, Taman Sri Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Walking distance to SJK(T) Taman Sentosa
  • 8 min to Econsave Kampung Jawa
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
Freehold RM 301 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 28, Jalan Emas 30, Bandar Sungai Emas, Sungai Manggis, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 278 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 378,000
RM 378,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 71, Jalan SP 6/7, Bandar Saujana Putra, Lebuhraya Elite, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
  • 7 min to MAHSA Specialist Hospital & MAHSA University Malaysia
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 990 sq.ft
RM 381 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 591,300
RM 591,300

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 41, Jalan Singgahsana 1A/KU2, Bandar Bukit Raja, 41050 Klang, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 8 min to Setia City Mall, Klang Parade & Lotus's Setia Alam
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 422 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
-56%
RM 460,000
Now: RM 198,207
RM 460,000
Now: RM 198,207

2 Storey Semi Detached House
PT. 414, Kampung Padang Rokma, 16250 Wakaf Bharu, Kelantan
  • 4 min to Wakaf Bharu KTM Station
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 3,713 sq.ft
Freehold RM 53 psf.
Apartment
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

Apartment
Unit No. B1-05-21, Blok B1, Kantan Court, Taman Bukit Serdang, Seksyen 4, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 8 min to Serdang MRT Station
  • Short drive to Universiti Putra Malaysia
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
RM 286 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 325,000
Now: RM 263,250
RM 325,000
Now: RM 263,250

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-17-8, Pangsapuri Suria Perdana (Fortune Park), Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 4, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Surrounded by commercial area
  • 2 min to South City Plaza
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 210 psf.
Find Property for Auction