All Auctions in Malaysia

Flat
RM 141,750
RM 141,750

Flat
Unit No. 2-04, Block B, Apartment Permata, Jalan Perda Utama, Bandar Perda, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Penang
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 624 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 227 psf.
Apartment
RM 230,850
RM 230,850

Apartment
Unit No. 22-07-10, Jalan Bukit Belah 1, Mercury Apartment, Teluk Kumbar Heights, 11920 Bayan Lepas, Penang
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 297 psf.
Bungalow
RM 5,103,000
RM 5,103,000

Bungalow
No. 36 & 38, Lebuh Bukit Jambul, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
  • 5 min to Lotus’s Sungai Dua
  • 7 min to Mydin Kompleks Bukit Jambul
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 19,198 sq.ft
RM 265 psf.
Agricultural Land
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

Agricultural Land
Geran Mukim 3342, Lot 2320, Tempat Kampung Baru, Mukim Sabak, Daerah Sabak Bernam, Selangor
  • Land with Road Access
  • Located along Jalan Tebuk Berihun; 10 mins to Pekan Sabak Bernam
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 4.99 Acres
Freehold RM 4 psf. Owner Auction™
Town House, Corner Lot
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

Town House, Corner Lot
Unit No. 67-3, Blok 67, Aras 3, Persiaran Residensi, Bandar Agacia, 31910 Kampar, Perak
  • 2 min to Kampar Putra Sentral Terminal
  • 5 min to Econsave Kampar & Hospital Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 2 RM 173 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
No. 32, Persiaran Pegoh Aman 2, Taman Desa Aman, 31500 Lahat, Perak
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,819 sq.ft
RM 118 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 811, Jalan Residen 4/12, Residen 4, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • 6 min to 99 Speedmart Pekan Gurney
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 138 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600

Apartment
Unit No. 1B-8-2, Jalan Merbah, Desa Bayan, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
  • 7 min to Penang International Airport
  • 15 min to Pantai Teluk Bayu
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 410 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 126,000
RM 126,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 25, Jalan Sri Cahaya, Taman Sri Cahaya, 31000 Batu Gajah, Perak
  • 7 min to Batu Gajah KTM Station
  • Within short drive to Batu Gajah Hospital (BGH)
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 105 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
PT. No. 7117, Permai Park, Batu 2 1/2, Jalan Seremban, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • High Exposure, High ROI
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 2,852 sq.ft
RM 238 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 245, Persiaran Liman 5/1, Taman Liman, 33020 Kuala Kangsar, Perak
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 4,293 sq.ft
Freehold RM 58 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 2,400,000
RM 2,400,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 27, Jalan Setia Duta U13/21J, Setia Eco Park, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Vacant Unit with Partial Furnished
  • 4 min to Setia City Mall, Setia Eco Park, Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 4,474 sq.ft
Freehold RM 536 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction