All Auctions in Malaysia

Service Apartment
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-20-13, Residensi M Arisa Pelangi, Jalan Sentul Pelangi, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
  • ROI up to 7%; Brand new unit
  • 7 min to Sentul Timur LRT Station; Short drive to KL City Centre
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 570 sq.ft
Freehold RM 438 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 295,245
RM 295,245

Apartment
Unit No. 3C-27-04, Jalan Batu Uban, Mukim 13, 11700 Glugor, Penang
  • Strategic location
  • Short distance to Penang Bridge
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 421 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,150,000
RM 1,150,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 48, Jalan BRP 5/4, Bukit Rahman Putra, Seksyen U20, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Renovated with Partial Furnished
  • 5 min to SB Mall
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 3,740 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 307 psf. Owner Auction™
Flat, Low Cost
RM 120,000
RM 120,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. J-5-14, Block J, Pangsapuri Rebana, Jalan Gamelan D/A, Jalan Haji Sirat, Bandar Bukit Klang, 41050 Klang, Selangor
  • Vacant Unit
  • 13 min to Klang Parade, 13 min to Aeon Bukit Raja
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 653 sq.ft
Freehold RM 183 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Condominium
Unit No. 05-09, Menara Kelong, Kondominium Golden Coast, 75200 Klebang Besar, Melaka
  • Vacant Unit, Seaview
  • 4 min to Klebang Beach
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 1,235 sq.ft
2 2 1 Freehold RM 161 psf. Owner Auction™
Agricultural Land
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Agricultural Land
Geran Mukim MCL 909, Lot 976, Mukim Umbai, Daerah Jasin, Melaka
  • Sea View Land; Easy Road Access
  • 3 min drive to Jeti Umbai and Medan Ikan Bakar Umbai
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 43,559 sq.ft
Freehold RM 6 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Link House
RM 399,000
RM 399,000

1 Storey Link House
No. 165, Jalan Pelanduk 5, Taman Suntex, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • Facing open, Wide Frontage
  • 4 min to MRT Taman Suntex,10 min to MRT Cannaught
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,430 sq.ft
5 3 Freehold RM 279 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium, Corner Lot
RM 820,000
RM 820,000

Condominium, Corner Lot
Unit No. 1A-23A-5, Jalan Mayang Pasir 3, Elit Heights - Elit 1, 11950 Bayan Lepas, Penang
  • Comfort, Convenience & City Living Combined
  • City Of Island, Bayan Lepas
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 1,643 sq.ft
Freehold RM 499 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 990,000
RM 990,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. C-6-1, Camellia, Jalan Kerinchi, Bangsar South, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Spacious Living in the Heart of Bangsar South
  • An ideal choice for both family living and long-term investment potential
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 1,399 sq.ft
4 2 RM 707 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 11, Jalan Permai 2/3, Taman Permai II, Kampung Koh, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 3,563 sq.ft
Freehold RM 112 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1090, Jalan Residen 3/25, Residen 3, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 275,000
RM 275,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 7-8, Residensi Gombak 126, Jalan Gombak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strong Rental Demand
  • Near DUKE & MRR2 & Easy Access to KL City
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 609 sq.ft
2 2 1 RM 451 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction