All Auctions in Malaysia

Apartment
RM 295,245
RM 295,245

Apartment
Unit No. 3C-27-04, Jalan Batu Uban, Mukim 13, 11700 Glugor, Penang
  • Strategic location
  • Short distance to Penang Bridge
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 421 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-20-13, Residensi M Arisa Pelangi, Jalan Sentul Pelangi, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
  • ROI up to 7%; Brand new unit
  • 7 min to Sentul Timur LRT Station; Short drive to KL City Centre
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 570 sq.ft
Freehold RM 438 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 2,400,000
RM 2,400,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 27, Jalan Setia Duta U13/21J, Setia Eco Park, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Vacant Unit with Partial Furnished
  • 4 min to Setia City Mall, Setia Eco Park, Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 4,474 sq.ft
Freehold RM 536 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House
PT. 3874, Residensi Bayas, Fasa 1, Bukit Besar, 21100 Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 3,831 sq.ft
RM 125 psf.
Town House, Corner Lot
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

Town House, Corner Lot
Unit No. 67-3, Blok 67, Aras 3, Persiaran Residensi, Bandar Agacia, 31910 Kampar, Perak
  • 2 min to Kampar Putra Sentral Terminal
  • 5 min to Econsave Kampar & Hospital Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 2 RM 173 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 126,000
RM 126,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 25, Jalan Sri Cahaya, Taman Sri Cahaya, 31000 Batu Gajah, Perak
  • 7 min to Batu Gajah KTM Station
  • Within short drive to Batu Gajah Hospital (BGH)
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 105 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 149, Laluan Bintang 7/A, Taman Bintang Pantai Remis, 34900 Pantai Remis, Perak
  • 4 min to Billion Shopping Centre (Pantai Remis)
  • 6 min to TF Value-Mart Pantai Remis
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 2,745 sq.ft
RM 59 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 194, Jalan Seri Melur 5, Taman Seri Melur, 32400 Ayer Tawar, Perak
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 3,886 sq.ft
Freehold RM 92 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
No. 32, Persiaran Pegoh Aman 2, Taman Desa Aman, 31500 Lahat, Perak
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 1,819 sq.ft
RM 118 psf.
Apartment
RM 259,200
RM 259,200

Apartment
Unit No. 4-18, Block B, Vista Perdana, Jalan Kampung Gajah, Taman Bagan Jermal, 12200 Butterworth, Penang
  • Sea View
  • Next to BORR Highway; 6 min to Billion Shopping Centre (Butterworth); 8 min to Econsave Raja Uda
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
3 RM 276 psf.
Flexi Suite
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

Flexi Suite
Unit No. 19-4, Prima Bizwalk Business Park, Jalan Tasik Prima 6/2, Taman Tasik Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 2,573 sq.ft
RM 225 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 275,000
RM 275,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 7-8, Residensi Gombak 126, Jalan Gombak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strong Rental Demand
  • Near DUKE & MRR2 & Easy Access to KL City
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 609 sq.ft
2 2 1 RM 451 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction