All Auctions in Malaysia

Service Apartment
RM 299,000
RM 299,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 6-6, Residensi Gombak 126, Jalan Gombak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Affordable Urban Living
  • Suitable for Own Stay or Investment; Short Drive to KL City Center
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 632 sq.ft
2 2 1 RM 473 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 7-1, Residensi Gombak 126, Jalan Gombak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Practical Layout
  • Surrounded by Daily Essentials; Convenient Access to DUKE & MRR2
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 750 sq.ft
3 2 1 RM 466 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Linked Villa
RM 968,000
RM 968,000

2 Storey Linked Villa
No. 3, Jalan Setia Villa 4, Setia Eco Glades, Cyber 1, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Gated & Guarded community
  • Direct access via new SEG Interchange (Putrajaya Link)
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 2,472 sq.ft
Freehold RM 391 psf. Owner Auction™
SOFO Suites
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

SOFO Suites
Unit No. SA-16-02, Block A, Paragon Pangea, Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 11, 63100 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • ROI up to 6%
  • 3 min to Tamarind Square
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 674 sq.ft
2 1 2 RM 534 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Bungalow House
RM 2,000,000
RM 2,000,000

2 Storey Bungalow House
PT 1365, Seri Ibai Resort, Bukit Besar, 20400, Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu
  • Peaceful resort style living near coastal area
  • Close to Kuala Terengganu city centre
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 14,187 sq.ft
RM 140 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. E-6-2, Blok E, Jalan Aman Putra, Taman Aman Putra, Off Jinjang Utara, 52000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Short distance to AEON Big Kepong Mall
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
RM 249 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment, Low Cost, Intermediate
RM 80,000
RM 80,000

Apartment, Low Cost, Intermediate
Unit No. 2-16, Block A, Taman Kem, Jalan Kem, 42000 Klang, Selangor
  • Lower Floor | Vacant & Available
  • High 7% Rental Yield | Strategic Port Klang Hub
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 484 sq.ft
RM 165 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-09-12, 9th Floor, Kondominium Kota Laksamana Jaya (The Wave Residence), Jalan KLJ 5, 75200, Melaka
  • ROI up to 6%; Prime Strategic Location – Tourist Hotspot
  • Short distance to Klebang Beach and Jonker Street Night Market
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 644 sq.ft
RM 341 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium
Lot 8
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-37-16, Block A, Residensi Minest, No. 62, Jalan Sinar Sentul 4, Sentul, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 822 sq.ft
Freehold RM 291 psf.
Duplex Service Apartment
Lot 3
RM 570,000
RM 570,000

Duplex Service Apartment
Unit No. MK3-32-08, 32nd Floor, Tower MK3, Arte Mont Kiara, Jalan Sultan Haji Ahmad Shah, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 662 psf.
Service Apartment, End Lot
Lot 5
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment, End Lot
Unit No. A-07-07, Blok Amani @ Amanja, Jalan Desa 2/2, Desa Aman Puri, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3+1 2 Freehold RM 449 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
Lot 10 -26%
RM 110,000
Now: RM 81,000
RM 110,000
Now: RM 81,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. B-01-07, Blok B, Pangsapuri Mawar Jaya, Jalan KP 4/5, Kota Perdana, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 5 min to Putra Permai MRT Station & Giant Seri Kembangan
  • 8 min to NSK Trade City Putra Permai & Sri Ternak Mart
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 668 sq.ft
3 RM 121 psf.
Find Property for Auction