All Auctions in Malaysia

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Lot 1
RM 1,200,000
RM 1,200,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 2, Jalan Schubert 1C, Symphony Hills, Cyber 9, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 2,164 sq.ft
Freehold RM 554 psf.
Shop Lot
-47%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 109,489
RM 210,000
Now: RM 109,489

Shop Lot
Unit No. #03-164, Kompleks Kapital, Jalan Tampoi, Kawasan Perindustrian Tampoi, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Established commercial & industrial area in Tampoi
  • 5 min to Angsana Mall Johor Bahru & Giant Tampoi
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 280 sq.ft
Freehold RM 391 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 1
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 08-12, Block A, Residensi Seri Mega, Jalan Kempas 14, Taman Megah Ria, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • 80% Occupancy
  • 8 min to Mydin Mall Taman Rinting
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
Freehold RM 345 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 2
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. T2-L23-10, Residensi Encorp, Persiaran Dato' Seri Amar Diraja, Puteri Harbour, 79000 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 698 sq.ft
Freehold RM 544 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 283,500
RM 283,500

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 51, Jalan Penghulu Rashid 15/KU15, Taman Perepat Permai, Off Jalan Keretapi Lama, 42200 Kapar, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,517 sq.ft
Freehold RM 186 psf.
Semi Detached House
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

Semi Detached House
No. 22, Jalan DI 14, Taman Desa Idaman 2, 76100 Hang Tuah Jaya, Durian tunggal, Melaka
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 3,886 sq.ft
Freehold RM 133 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 660,000
RM 660,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 20, Jalan PP 8, Taman Permatang Pasir Permai, 75460 Alai, Melaka
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 3,196 sq.ft
RM 206 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 33, Jalan Raja Nala 16, Taman Intan Jaya, 42200 Kapar, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 2,088 sq.ft
Freehold RM 205 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 21, Jalan OR 1, Taman Ozana Residen, Bukit Katil, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Melaka
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 3,207 sq.ft
RM 249 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
MT 2558, Jalan TBBMT 9, Taman Bandar Baru Masjid Tanah, 78300 Alor Gajah, Melaka
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,432 sq.ft
RM 209 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 52, Jalan Mohd Tahir 25, Taman Saujana Jati, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 338 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 586-L, Lorong Utama 16, Taman Ayer Keroh Heights, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Ayer Keroh, Melaka
  • 5 min to Pantai Hospital Melaka
  • 7 min to AEON Melaka Shopping Centre
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,323 sq.ft
RM 128 psf.
Find Property for Auction