All Auctions in Malaysia

Apartment, Low Cost
Lot 9 -27%
RM 130,000
Now: RM 94,800
RM 130,000
Now: RM 94,800

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. A-05-01, Block A, Pangsapuri Kos Rendah Ceria, Jalan Kinrara 4/5, Taman Kinrara, Seksyen 4, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • 3 min to Mydin Mart Taman Kinrara
  • Near to SMK Seksyen 3 Bandar Kinrara & SJK (C) Yak Chee
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
RM 145 psf.
Apartment
Lot 10 -19%
RM 220,000
Now: RM 178,200
RM 220,000
Now: RM 178,200

Apartment
Unit No. A-3-3A, Block A, Pangsapuri Vistaria, Jalan DM 1, Taman Desa Millennia, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • 4 min LRT Puchong Prima
  • 5 min to OTK Supermarket Puchong Prima
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 810 sq.ft
3+1 2 RM 220 psf.
Shop Retail Lot, End Lot
Lot 8 -81%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 83,700
RM 450,000
Now: RM 83,700

Shop Retail Lot, End Lot
Unit No. L3-08, Pusat Komersial Arena Bintang, No. 3, Jalan Zuhal U5/179, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 7 min to Kwasa Sentral MRT Station
  • 10 min to Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 1,607 sq.ft
RM 52 psf.
Apartment
Lot 11
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-1-12, Pangsapuri Puchong Permata, Jalan Permai 4, Taman Puchong Permai, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • 6 min to OTK Supermarket Puchong Prima
  • 8 min to One City & Columbia Asia Hospital Puchong
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 RM 243 psf.
Condominium
Lot 4
RM 468,000
RM 468,000

Condominium
Unit No. C-14-1, Q1 Villa Laman Tasik Condominium, No. 16, Jalan Sri Permaisuri 6, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
RM 365 psf.
Condominium
Lot 16
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Condominium
Unit No. A2-6-8, Block A2, Green Acre Park Condominium, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 90% Occupancy Rate
  • 8 min to BMC Mall
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
Freehold RM 284 psf.
Serviced Apartment
Lot 13 -27%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 233,300
RM 320,000
Now: RM 233,300

Serviced Apartment
Unit No. A-5-11, Blok A, Prestige Residence, Persiaran Lestari Perdana, Taman Lestari Perdana, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 800 sq.ft
RM 291 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 5
RM 945,000
RM 945,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B2-2-8, Arcoris, No. 10, Jalan Kiara, Mont' Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 907 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,041 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 12
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 12-10, Jalan Saville, Saville D'Lake, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 1,566 sq.ft
RM 268 psf.
Apartment
Lot 17
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-21-03, Residensi Selangorku Begonia, Jalan Eco Majestic 3A/5, Eco Majestic, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 1,045 sq.ft
Freehold RM 267 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 19 -40%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 295,300
RM 500,000
Now: RM 295,300

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 41, Jalan Sungai Sama Gagah 21, Taman Telok Gedong Indah, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
  • 9 min to Econsave Pandamaran
  • 10 min to Port Klang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
4 3 RM 191 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 3 -19%
RM 480,000
Now: RM 388,800
RM 480,000
Now: RM 388,800

Service Apartment
Unit No. D2-16-3A, Block D2, RC Residences (also known as Residensi Bandar Razak), No. 1, Jalan Razak Mansion, Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Facing main road - Jalan Sungai Besi
  • 6 min to Salak Selatan LRT Station & KTM Station
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 1,062 sq.ft
3 3 RM 366 psf.
Find Property for Auction