All Auctions in Malaysia

Flat
Lot 6 -40%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 94,600
RM 160,000
Now: RM 94,600

Flat
Unit No. B10-15-30, Block 10, Desa Mentari 2, Jalan PJS 2B/1, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to Seri Setia KTM Station & Kampung Dato Harun KTM Station
  • 8 min to Sunway Pyramid
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 1 RM 143 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Lot 22
RM 612,000
RM 612,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 13 (Developer's Unit No. 230), Jalan CV 1/1B, Casa View (Cybersouth), 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,750 sq.ft
RM 349 psf.
Apartment
Lot 15 -19%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400

Apartment
Unit No. B6-3-8, Apartment Putra Satu, Persiaran Seri Putra 2, Bandar Seri Putra, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Bangi & Bangi KTM Station
  • 9 min to Pasaraya CS Bangi Avenue & Bangi Wonderland
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 272 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 18 -19%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 307,800
RM 380,000
Now: RM 307,800

Service Apartment
Unit No. E-01-07, BSP 21, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Kuala Langat, Selangor
  • Right next to SKVE Highway
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Saujana Putra & MR. DIY
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 2 RM 280 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 1
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 7-11, Block C, Plaza Wangsa Maju (Hedgeford 10 Residences), No. 2, Jalan Maju Ria 1, Seksyen 10, Wangsa Maju, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 8 min to Wangsa Walk Mall & AEON BIG Wangsa Maju
  • Close to Setapak Central Mall
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 517 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 487 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 20 -19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 1-12-13, Apartment Service Sentrovue A, Jalan PPAJ 5, Pusat Perdagangan Alam Jaya, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
RM 289 psf.
Condominium, Intermediate
Lot 2 -34%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 295,300
RM 450,000
Now: RM 295,300

Condominium, Intermediate
Unit No. B-10-11, Residensi Semarak Platinum, No. 4, Jalan Lestari, Kampung Padang Tembak, 54000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Short drive to Kuala Lumpur City Centre
  • Near to Chow Kit Market & Sunway Putra Mall
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
3 RM 318 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 14 -40%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 265,800
RM 450,000
Now: RM 265,800

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-15-6, Menara Simfoni (Symphony Tower), Jalan Simfoni 2, Balakong, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Prime location right in front of SILK Highway
  • Conveniently located adjacent to Amerin Mall
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 1,114 sq.ft
Freehold RM 238 psf.
Business Suite
Lot 7 -19%
RM 460,000
Now: RM 372,600
RM 460,000
Now: RM 372,600

Business Suite
Unit No. 5-12-03, Block 5, VSQ @ PJ City Centre, Jalan Utara, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to Digital Mall
  • 7 min to to Asia Jaya LRT Station & Columbia Asia Hospital Petaling Jaya
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 983 sq.ft
RM 379 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 21 -19%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-27-01, Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • Smooth arrival to Selangor Islamic University
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 318 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Lot 3 -20%
RM 800,000
Now: RM 640,000
RM 800,000
Now: RM 640,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 7, Jalan KU 10, Taman Klebang Utama, 75200, Melaka
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 3,197 sq.ft
RM 200 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 2
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. D-17-8, Blok D, Puncak Muzaffar, Ayer Keroh, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Melaka
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 1 RM 329 psf.
Find Property for Auction