All Auctions in Malaysia

Retail Unit
Lot 1 -28%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 108,000
RM 150,000
Now: RM 108,000

Retail Unit
Unit No. E070, Dataran Pahlawan Melaka Megamall, Jalan Merdeka, Bandar Hilir, 75000, Melaka
  • One of the Attraction Mall in Melaka
  • 5 min to Melaka River Park and Cruise
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 117 sq.ft
RM 923 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 4
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 2C, Lorong Ulu Sungai Merah 40F1H, Off Jalan Ulu Sungai Merah, Sibu, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 2,109 sq.ft
RM 194 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow House
RM 1,800,000
RM 1,800,000

2 Storey Bungalow House
No. 16, Jalan 32/76A, Kelab Golf & Resort Bukit Kemuning, Seksyen 32, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 5,404 sq.ft
6 Freehold RM 333 psf.
Residential Suite
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Residential Suite
Unit No. PS-10-01, Blok Pelangi Sentral, Pelangi Damansara, Persiaran Surian, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
2 RM 420 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 513,945
RM 513,945

2 Storey Detached House
No. A-3664, Lorong Tok Sira 17, Perkampungan Tok Sira, 25050 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 10 min to East Coast Mall, Kuantan City Mall & Berjaya Megamall Kuantan
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Beserah
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 7,178 sq.ft
RM 71 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Unit No. 2A-08-08, Pangsapuri Mawar, Merdeka Villa, Jalan Merdeka Permai 1, Merdeka Villa / Seri Merdeka, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
RM 291 psf.
Flat
-33%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 79,400
RM 120,000
Now: RM 79,400

Flat
Unit No. X-1-18, Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 135,000
RM 135,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 5-5-3, Block 5, Pangsapuri Sri Melewar, Jalan Juruwang A U1/A, Seksyen U1, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 205 psf.
4 Storey Shop House used for Bird Nest Industry, Intermediate
-68%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 87,169.62
RM 280,000
Now: RM 87,169.62

Lot. 4400, Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-12-06, 12th Floor, Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 549 sq.ft
Freehold RM 491 psf.
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
-52%
RM 1,700,000
Now: RM 815,000
RM 1,700,000
Now: RM 815,000

Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
No. 746 (PT. 45394), Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 640,000
RM 640,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan Meranti 1, Taman Malawati Jaya, 45000 Kuala Selangor, Selangor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 4,747 sq.ft
RM 134 psf.
Find Property for Auction