All Auctions in Malaysia

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 80,306.64
RM 80,306.64

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot PT 5902, Rumah Teres Belakang Kampung Raja Dagang, Cherang Ruku, 16700 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 57 psf.
4 Storey Shop Office, End Lot
RM 774,840.98
RM 774,840.98

4 Storey Shop Office, End Lot
PT 301, Jalan Kota Darul Naim, 15150 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 7,680 sq.ft
Freehold RM 100 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 850,500
RM 850,500

2 Storey Detached House
PT 604, Belakang Sekolah Kebangsaan Othman Talib 2, Tendong, 17030 Pasir Mas, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 6,135 sq.ft
Freehold RM 138 psf.
Apartment
RM 210,600
RM 210,600

Apartment
Unit No. P14-C-07-01, Jalan Sepakat Indah 2/2, Sri Ixora Apartment, Taman Sepakat Indah 2, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
Freehold RM 203 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 196,633.17
RM 196,633.17

1 Storey Detached House
PT. 527, Kampung Lati, Mukim Gua, 17000 Pasir Mas, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 7,308 sq.ft
Freehold RM 26 psf.
Apartment
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment
Unit No. 508, Block C, Pangsapuri Milia, Jalan Nuri 7/1B, PJU 5, 47810, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
RM 253 psf.
Apartment
RM 251,100
RM 251,100

Apartment
Unit No. E-10-21, Block E, Mentari Court Apartment, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 324 psf.
Condominium
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-01-09, Blok A, Serin Residency, Jalan Fauna 1, Cyber 9, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 1,474 sq.ft
Freehold RM 305 psf.
Bungalow House
RM 478,296.90
RM 478,296.90

Bungalow House
Lot 275, Taman Desa Telipot, Seksyen 23, 15150 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 4,743 sq.ft
Freehold RM 100 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,094,000
RM 1,094,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 22, Jalan OS 6, One Sierra, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 2,885 sq.ft
RM 379 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 513,000
RM 513,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 34, Jalan Aman Putra 1/3, Taman Aman Putra, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • 5 min to Hospital Cyberjaya
  • 8 min to Tamarind Square & DPULZE Shopping Centre
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 2,240 sq.ft
RM 229 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 9, Jalan SP 18, Taman Sri Putra, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
  • Short driving to 99 Speedmart Taman Sri Putra
  • 10 min to SB MALL & ST Rosyam Mart Sungai Buloh
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 368 psf.
Find Property for Auction