All Auctions in Malaysia

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 32, Jalan Hemah 25/69, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Well-established residential area in Shah Alam
  • 3 min to Mydin Mart Sri Muda & NSK Supermarket Taman Sri Muda
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 3,751 sq.ft
Freehold RM 181 psf.
1.5 Storey Detached House
RM 1,350,000
RM 1,350,000

1.5 Storey Detached House
No. 18, Jalan 6/14, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 90% Occupancy Rate
  • 3 min to Assunta Hospital
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 4,528 sq.ft
RM 298 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
-19%
RM 190,000
Now: RM 153,900
RM 190,000
Now: RM 153,900

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
No. 34, Jalan Mahsuri, Taman Bunga Padi, 01000 Kangar, Perlis
  • 6 mins to Kangar Town
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Kangar-Alor Setar
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 2,691 sq.ft
RM 57 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 39, Lorong Sri Pelating 2, Taman Sri Pelating, 72100 Bahau, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
RM 206 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 189,000
RM 189,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1244, Jalan Gunung Datok 31, Taman Angsamas, Mambau, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Next to SPDH Highway
  • 9 min to UiTM Seremban
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 158 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 141, Jalan Kayangan 6, Taman Kayangan, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • Located beside Staffield Country Resort
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 1,722 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 250 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 488,430
RM 488,430

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 15, Tingkat Sungai Rusa 6, Rena Park, 11010 Balik Pulau, Penang
  • Within short drive to Penang International Airport
  • Near to Queensbay Mall
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 349 psf.
Apartment
RM 202,500
RM 202,500

Apartment
Unit No. A3-2-8, Blok A3, Pangsapuri Samudera 1, 32040 Seri Manjung, Perak
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 969 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 208 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
No. 92, Jalan Sri Kluang 29, Taman Sri Kluang, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 775 sq.ft
Freehold RM 232 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 365,000
RM 365,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 15, Jalan Melati 6, Taman Sri Penawar, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor