All Auctions in Malaysia

Service Apartment
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #06-16, Block B, Pangsapuri Suriamas, Jalan Serantau, Taman Dato Onn, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 1,205 sq.ft
RM 398 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 140, Jalan Impiana Damai 1/7, Bandar Seri Impian, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 1,981 sq.ft
Freehold RM 191 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 12, Jalan Wong Kwai Kee, Taman Pertama, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 3 min to Eco-Shop @ Silibin
  • 6 min to Ipoh KTM Station
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 134 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
-19%
RM 750,000
Now: RM 607,500
RM 750,000
Now: RM 607,500

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 22, Jalan Lukut Lagenda 1, Taman Lukut Lagenda, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 3 min to Eco-Shop @ Lukut
  • 5 min to Lotus's Lukut & Econsave Lukut
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 5,402 sq.ft
4 4 Freehold RM 112 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-20%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 144,000
RM 180,000
Now: RM 144,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 216, Jalan Residen 8/7, Residen 8, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • 4 min to Billion Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana
  • 8 min to Pekan Gurney Market & Pos Mini Pekan Gurney Sitiawan
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 110 psf.
Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Apartment
Unit No. G-01, B03, Vista Seri Alam, Persiaran Seri Alam, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • Next to SMK Bandar Seri Alam
  • 6 min to Lotus's Seri Alam & Regency Specialist Hospital
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 305 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 24, Jalan Perpaduan Damai 5, Lembah Perpaduan Damai, 31150 Ulu Kinta, Perak
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 280 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 218, Jalan Laman Mawar A/10, Taman Kota Seriemas, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 308 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 11, Jalan Tronoh Awana 3, Taman Tronoh Awana, 31750 Tronoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 2,077 sq.ft
RM 168 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
-34%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 99,000
RM 150,000
Now: RM 99,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 48, Jalan Springhill 2/16, Bandar Springhill, 71100 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 3 min to 99 Speedmart 2586 (NS) Springhill 2
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 797 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,755,000
RM 1,755,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 17, Solok Bukit Jambul 5, Mukim 13, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 4,585 sq.ft
RM 382 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 351,000
RM 351,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. A-134, Jalan Bendahara, Taman Kulaijaya, 81000 Kulai, Johor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 1,760 sq.ft
Freehold RM 199 psf.
Find Property for Auction