All Auctions in Malaysia

Factory
RM 16,200,000
RM 16,200,000

Factory
No. 1192, Lorong Perindustrian Bukit Minyak 19, Taman Perindustrian Bukit Minyak (Penang Science Park), 14100 Simpang Ampat, Penang
  • Ideal for warehouse, factory or business operations
  • 10 min to Design Village Outlet Mall
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 87,123 sq.ft
RM 185 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 378,000
RM 378,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
PT. 16155, Taman IG Pesona, Kampung Injin Gergaji, 24000 Cukai, Terengganu
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 1,518 sq.ft
RM 249 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

2 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
No. 8, Lorong Tenggiri 11, Seberang Jaya, 13700 Perai, Penang
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 574 sq.ft
RM 400 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow House
RM 3,600,000
RM 3,600,000

2 Storey Bungalow House
No. 14, Cangkat Minden, Jalan 1, Mukim 13, 11700 Glugor, Penang
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 7,998 sq.ft
Freehold RM 450 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 315,900
RM 315,900

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 17, Persiaran Seksyen 3/18, Bandar Putera Bertam, 13200 Kepala Batas, Penang
  • 3 min to Mydin Wholesale Hypermarket
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 1,292 sq.ft
Freehold RM 244 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 291,000
RM 291,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 42, Jalan Serai, Taman Sri Tengah, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 2,863 sq.ft
Freehold RM 101 psf.
Apartment
RM 118,098
RM 118,098

Apartment
Unit No. 20-11-4, Bukit Saujana, Lorong Bukit Kukus, 11060 Paya Terubong, Penang
  • 4 min to Petronas Paya Terubong
  • 5 min to Econsave Ayer Hitam
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 171 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. 5-17-02, Sri Ivori, Lengkok Angsana, Bandar Baru Air Itam, 11500 Ayer Itam, Penang
  • 4 min to Econsave Ayer Itam & All Seasons Place
  • 6 min to Sunshine Farlim Shopping Mall, Farlim Square & Sunshine Central Penang
To be auctioned in 7 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 RM 314 psf.
Terrace House
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

Terrace House
No. 6, Jalan Palma 1/7, Bandar Hillpark, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 378 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 284,000
RM 284,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 38, Lorong CP 3/21, Taman Cheras Perdana, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 990 sq.ft
Freehold RM 286 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 233,300
RM 233,300

1 Storey Detached House
Lot 3045, Taman Kala Perdana, 16450 Melor, Kelantan
  • Situated in Melor Town
  • 6 min to MR.DIY Iman Square Melor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 3,681 sq.ft
Freehold RM 63 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office
RM 590,500
RM 590,500

3 Storey Shop Office
Lot 2777, Kampung Jambu Merah, 16400 Melor, Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • High Visibility
  • Facing the main road
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 3,864 sq.ft
Freehold RM 152 psf.
Find Property for Auction