All Auctions in Malaysia

Service Apartment
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 18-13, D' Majestic Place, Jalan Pudu, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
Freehold RM 798 psf.
Apartment
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Apartment
Unit No. D-10-16, Block D, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 322 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
-19%
RM 710,000
Now: RM 575,100
RM 710,000
Now: RM 575,100

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
No. 28, Jalan Spektrum U16/13, Taman Bukit Subang, Section U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to Elmina Lakeside Mall
  • 12 min to Star Avenue Lifestyle Mall
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Land Area: 1,755 sq.ft
Freehold RM 327 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 117,000
RM 117,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 48, Jalan Semarak 10, Taman Seri Semarak, Rumah Awam IV, 34200 Parit Buntar, Perak
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9:30am
Land Area: 969 sq.ft
RM 120 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 12A, Lorong DU 3A, Taman Damak Utama, 27030 Jerantut, Pahang
  • 9 min to 99 Speedmart Taman Damak Utama
  • Within short driving to MEMPAGA FRESH DAMAK & Post Office Damak
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9:30am
Land Area: 1,819 sq.ft
Freehold RM 137 psf.
Agricultural Land
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

Agricultural Land
Lot 10942, (dahulunya PTD 5150), Batu 22, Jalan Kluang-Mersing, Jemaluang, Mersing, Johor
To be auctioned tomorrow at 10am
Land Area: 4.41 Acres
RM 0.00 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 2, Jalan Perdana 3/6, Taman Serai Perdana, 34300 Bagan Serai, Perak
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 2,293 sq.ft
Freehold RM 94 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 598, Lorong 22, Taman Kami D, 34000 Taiping, Perak
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 775 sq.ft
RM 180 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 544, Jalan Gunung Angsi 8, Taman Kelab Tuanku, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 185 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 120,000
RM 120,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 28, Taman Seri Melur, 32400 Ayer Tawar, Perak
  • 4 min to Sekolah Tinggi Nan Hwa
  • 9 min to Ayer Tawar Market & CK Supersave Mart
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 1,281 sq.ft
RM 93 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 1524, Lorong Angsana 43, Taman Keladi, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 1,200 sq.ft
Freehold RM 183 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
-19%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 259,200
RM 320,000
Now: RM 259,200

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 81, Jalan Botani 2/2, Taman Bidor Botani 2, 35500 Bidor, Perak
  • Walking distance to SJK (C) Pin Min
  • 2 min to Segi Fresh Bidor; 5 min to Bidor Town
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 2,799 sq.ft
RM 92 psf.
Find Property for Auction