All Auctions in Malaysia

Flat, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 75,000
RM 75,000

Flat, Intermediate, Low Cost
Unit No. A3-10, Block A, Third Floor, Rumah Pangsa Indah, Taman Indah Jaya, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • 6 min to TF Value-Mart Teluk Intan (Jln Maharaja Lela)
  • Close to Menara Condong Teluk Intan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 538 sq.ft
RM 139 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 189,540
RM 189,540

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 474, Fasa 1, Taman Mergong Jaya, 06250 Alor Setar, Kedah
  • 6 min to Lotus's Mergong & Aurelius Hospital Alor Setar
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.
1 Storey Bungalow
RM 430,110
RM 430,110

1 Storey Bungalow
No. 281, Darulaman Golf & Country Resort, 06000 Jitra, Kedah
  • 7 min to Politeknik Sultan Abdul Halim Muadzam Shah
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 6,006 sq.ft
Freehold RM 71 psf.
Flat
RM 218,700
RM 218,700

Flat
Unit No. H-3-4, Lebuh Relau 2, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
  • Situated opposite MBPP Relau Sport Complex
  • 10 min to Sunshine Square & Mydin @Bukit Jambul
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 699 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 312 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-13-8, Tingkat 13, Block C, Jalan Persiaran Nusa Perdana, Taman Nusa Perintis, 81550 Gelang Patah, Johor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
Freehold RM 338 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 16, Jalan Rishah Indah 3, Desa Rishah Indah, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • Facing to main road - Jalan Raja Perempuan Mazwin
  • 8 min to AEON BiG Taman Falim & Pasar Borong Ipoh
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 279 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
No. 197, Jalan Gunung Datok 2, Taman Angsamas, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Walking distance to 99 Speedmart Taman Angsamas Mambau
  • Close to Mydin Seremban 2 & AEON Mall Seremban 2
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,507 sq.ft
Freehold RM 132 psf.
Flat, Low Cost, Intermediate
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

Flat, Low Cost, Intermediate
Unit No. 25F, Jalan Wawasan Ampang 2/1, Bandar Baru Ampang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Earn 10% ROI with ready tenant
  • 10 min to KLCC via AKLEH
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
RM 259 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 1,900,000
RM 1,900,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 6, Cangkat Minden, Jalan 12, 11700 Gelugor, Penang
  • Spacious Land
  • Prime Location
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 6,000 sq.ft
Freehold RM 316 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 41, Hala Taman Meru 15, Taman Meru 2B, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
  • Limited Units : At The Doorstep of Government Hub
  • Easy access to Ipoh & PLUS Highway
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2,163 sq.ft
RM 231 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 161,000
RM 161,000

Apartment
Unit No. A8-4-1, Block A, Jalan Putera Permai 2, Taman Equine, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • ROI can up to 5%, ideal for investment
  • Near Putra Permai & Equine Park MRT Station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 742 sq.ft
RM 216 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 2,900,000
RM 2,900,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 1A, Jalan Lengkong Zooview, Taman Zooview, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Easy Access to Major Highways to KL Freehold
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 7,183 sq.ft
6 6 Freehold RM 403 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction