All Auctions in Malaysia

Service Apartment
RM 415,000
RM 415,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-17-06, 28 Boulevard Jalan Perdana 3/10, Pandan Perdana, 55300, Kuala Lumpur
  • ROI can up to 5%
  • Close to MRT & LRT Maluri, Pandan Jaya LRT station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
RM 612 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 760,000
RM 760,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-01-18, Blok A, Residensi Ryan & Miho, No. 74, Jalan Universiti, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Tenanted-Immediate rental income
  • Short distance to SS2, Section 14, Jaya One, Digital Mall, Damansara Uptown
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
4 2 3 RM 767 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 715,000
RM 715,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-15-15, PJ Midtown, Jalan Kemajuan, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • High Rise Unit
  • Short Distance to Jaya33, LRT Station Asia Jaya and Taman Jaya, AmCorp Mall, PPUM Hospital,Taman Jaya Park
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 914 sq.ft
2 2 3 RM 782 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment, Intermediate
RM 715,000
RM 715,000

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. A-15-16, PJ Midtown, Jalan Kemajuan, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Tenanted-Income in Progress
  • 10min to Bandar Utama and Taman Tun Dr Ismail, KL,Excellent connectivity via LDP, Sprint and Federal Highway
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 914 sq.ft
2 2 3 RM 782 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 378,000
RM 378,000

Apartment
Unit No. 16-2B, Putri Apartment, Blok 16, Jalan Setiawangsa 21, Taman Setiawangsa, 54200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,021 sq.ft
RM 370 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 2,350,000
RM 2,350,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 11, Jalan Eksekutif U1/6C, Glenmarie Golf And Country Club, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Gated & Guarded; Surrounded by Premier Residential Enclaves
  • Excellent Connectiviy Via Federal Highway, NKVE, Guthrie Corridor Expressway and Elite Highway
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 3,600 sq.ft
RM 652 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Shop Office
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

2 Storey Shop Office
No. SU 138, Jalan Terendak Heights 1, Taman Terendak Heights, 78300 Masjid Tanah, Melaka
  • Tenanted unit; suitable for office, retail, service-oriented or small business use
  • Facing main road with excellent visibility and constant traffic
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
RM 220 psf. Owner Auction™
Duplex Condominium, Corner Lot
RM 425,000
RM 425,000

Duplex Condominium, Corner Lot
Unit No. B-3-01, Block B, Armanee Condominium, No. 10, Jalan PJU 10/1C, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • ROI up to 6%; Estimated Rental Income: RM2,600/month; RM31,200/annum
  • 6 min to Damansara Damai MRT Station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 2,098 sq.ft
4 3 2 RM 202 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment, Intermediate
RM 299,000
RM 299,000

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. 07-05, Menara B, Pangsapuri Puncak Kempas Utama (D'Summit Residences), Jalan Kempas Utama 2/6, Taman Kempas Utama, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • A Home Designed for Everyday Convenience
  • Well‑located unit with excellent access to major highways and amenities
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 527 sq.ft
1 1 Freehold RM 567 psf. Owner Auction™
Land
RM 2,500,000
RM 2,500,000

Land
Geran Mukim 532 (Lot 1213), Mukim Ayer Panas, District of Jasin, Melaka
  • Vacant, flat & ready for various potential uses
  • Close to Jasin and Bukit Katil, Melaka
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 3.07 Acres
Freehold RM 18 psf. Owner Auction™
Flat, Low Cost
-27%
RM 130,000
Now: RM 94,770
RM 130,000
Now: RM 94,770

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. A-4-24, Block A, Jalan Gertak Sanggul, Taman Gertak Sanggul, 11920 Teluk Kumbar, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 495 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 191 psf.
Flat
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

Flat
Unit No. 7-B, Solok Dunlop, 10400 George Town, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,142 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 338 psf.
Find Property for Auction