All Auctions in Malaysia

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-19%
RM 390,000
Now: RM 315,900
RM 390,000
Now: RM 315,900

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 4, Lorong Yayasan 13, Taman Yayasan, 34600 Kamunting, Perak
  • 6 min to Kamunting KTM Station
  • 8 min to Taiping Sentral Mall
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4 4 RM 225 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
-19%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 226,800
RM 280,000
Now: RM 226,800

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 1450, Jalan BIL 49, Taman Bayu Indera Lukut, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 10 min to Econsave Lukut
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 1,345 sq.ft
Freehold RM 168 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House
PT 11500, Jalan BBN 6/2C, Desa Cempaka, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 193 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 203,400
RM 203,400

3 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 21, Jalan Putra Berlian 13A, Kampar Putra, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • 5 min to Econsave Kampar
  • 10 min to Lotus Kampar
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 145 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 189,000
RM 189,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 215, Jalan Springhill 1/26, Bandar Springhill, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 122 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 77,000
Now: RM 62,370
RM 77,000
Now: RM 62,370

Condominium
Unit No. N910, Block N, PD Perdana Condo Resort, Batu 5 1/2, Jalan Pantai, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • Opposite Port Dickson Hospital
  • Surrounded by commercial area
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 82 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 60, Jalan Sena 1/8, Taman Sena, Sungai Gadut, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 357 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 2224 (40/1226), Jalan Rasah, Batu 3/12, Taman Kok Ann, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned tomorrow at 11am
Land Area: 4,154 sq.ft
Freehold RM 84 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Lot 1
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan Eko Tropika 3/16, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
To be auctioned tomorrow at 2:30pm
Land Area: 3,089 sq.ft
Freehold RM 226 psf.
Apartment
Lot 19 -39%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 199,800
RM 330,000
Now: RM 199,800

Apartment
Unit No. A-15-01, Block A, Residensi Adelia 2, Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 10 min to KTM UKM Station
  • Short drive to Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3 3 2 Freehold RM 191 psf.
Condominium
Lot 3
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-7-3A, Laman Scenaria Kiara, Jalan 6/38A, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 1,019 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 441 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 2 -27%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 401,000
RM 550,000
Now: RM 401,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-28-3A, Anggun Lumayan, No. 18, Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 9 min to Lotus's Cheras, AEON Mall Taman Maluri & Sunway Velocity Mall
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 2 RM 365 psf.
Find Property for Auction