All Auctions in Malaysia

Apartment, Intermediate
Lot 9
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. F-08-17, Block F, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
1 RM 243 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 18 -27%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 196,800
RM 270,000
Now: RM 196,800

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-40-28, Block A, Residensi Emas, Jalan Zamrud 2, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 6 min to Kajang 2 Train Station
  • 8 min to ECONSAVE Bangi
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
2+1 Freehold RM 217 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 4
RM 468,000
RM 468,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-6-8, Level 6, Block A, Verve Suites @ KL South, No. 355 Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Mid Valley Megamall
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
Freehold RM 536 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 5 -19%
RM 660,000
Now: RM 534,600
RM 660,000
Now: RM 534,600

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-33A-11, Residensi Arun Kepong, No. 187, Pintasan Segambut, Segambut, 52000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 4 min to Jinjang MRT Station
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Metro Prima
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 1,184 sq.ft
3 RM 451 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Lot 20
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. A-14-23, Block A, Pangsapuri Rimbun (Canopy Hills), Jalan Zamrud Utama, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 530 psf.
Apartment
Lot 7 -52%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 142,200
RM 300,000
Now: RM 142,200

Apartment
Unit No. E-07-01, Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 6 min to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2
  • 10 min to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 1,080 sq.ft
3 RM 131 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 2 -27%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 401,000
RM 550,000
Now: RM 401,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-28-3A, Anggun Lumayan, No. 18, Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 9 min to Lotus's Cheras, AEON Mall Taman Maluri & Sunway Velocity Mall
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 2 RM 365 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
Lot 8
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. 6-06-08, Pangsapuri Lagoon Perdana, Jalan PJS 9/1, Bandar Sunway, 47500 Subang Jaya (on-site is 46150 Subang Jaya), Selangor
  • ROI up to 8%; Right next to LDP Highway
  • 4 min to Sunway Lagoon LRT Station; 7 min to Sunway Pyramid
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 2 1 RM 211 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 16 -19%
RM 430,000
Now: RM 348,300
RM 430,000
Now: RM 348,300

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-32-09, Sfera Residensi, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 1, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Right Behind Giant Seri Kembangan
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Taman Equine
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
RM 372 psf.
Apartment
Lot 10
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment
Unit No. E-07-08, Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 258 psf.
Apartment
Lot 26
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

Apartment
Unit No. M1-25-8, Blok M1, PR1MA Seremban Sentral, Jalan Prima 1, 70000 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
Freehold RM 260 psf.
Apartment
Lot 19 -39%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 199,800
RM 330,000
Now: RM 199,800

Apartment
Unit No. A-15-01, Block A, Residensi Adelia 2, Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 10 min to KTM UKM Station
  • Short drive to Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia
To be auctioned tomorrow at 3:30pm
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3 3 2 Freehold RM 191 psf.
Find Property for Auction