Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    Hong Leong Bank Berhad / Hong Leong Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Wednesday, 20th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    3:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Condominium
Lot 1
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Condominium
Unit No. 28-11-4, Block 28, Winner Heights, Jalan 2/125, Desa Petaling, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 960 sq.ft
RM 260 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 2
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-10-07, Residensi M Luna, No. 888, Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2, Kepong, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
RM 516 psf.
Condominium
Lot 3
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Condominium
Unit No. A1-13-07, Residensi Tiara Titiwangsa (D'Brightton), No. 28, Jalan Tiara Titiwangsa, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 10 min to Setapak Central Mall & Giant Setapak
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 526 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 4
RM 620,000
RM 620,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-32-01, Residensi Lakeville, Jalan Sibu, Taman Wahyu, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,160 sq.ft
RM 534 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 5
RM 710,000
RM 710,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-31-05, Residensi Vivo 9 Seputeh, No. 20, Jalan Telok Datok, Off Jalan Kelang Lama, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 RM 646 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 6
RM 1,150,000
RM 1,150,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-25-07, Residensi Sunway Belfield, No. 1, Jalan Belfield, 50460, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,346 sq.ft
Freehold RM 854 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 7
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-11-13A, Block A (Aura), Residensi Damai Meriah (The Zizz), No. 2, Jalan PJU 10/1A, Damansara Damai, PJU 10, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
RM 423 psf.
Office Lot
Lot 8
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Office Lot
Unit No. A-10-8, Block A, Pejabat Radia, No. 3, Persiaran Arked, Bukit Jelutong, Seksyen U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,160 sq.ft
Freehold RM 474 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 9
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. MA-20-16, Shorea Park Residence 1, Jalan SP1, Shorea Park, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
RM 438 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 10
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. R1-12-13A, Blok R1, Setiawalk, Persiaran Wawasan, Pusat Bandar Puchong, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 435 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Lot 11
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-9-23, Tower A, Pangsapuri Akasa, Jalan Akasa, Akasa Cheras Selatan, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 549 psf.
Duplex Unit Service Apartment
Lot 12
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Duplex Unit Service Apartment
Unit No. ET1-38-10, Menara Eclipse 1 @ Pan'gaea, Persiaran Multimedia, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Tamarind Square
  • 4 min to Multimedia University - MMU Cyberjaya
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 950 sq.ft
Freehold RM 442 psf.
Find Property for Auction