Auction in Negeri Sembilan

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 543,000
RM 543,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 650, Jalan Hijayu 2/50, Hijayu 2, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 5 min to d'Tempat Country Club
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,873 sq.ft
Freehold RM 289 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 39, Lorong Sri Pelating 2, Taman Sri Pelating, 72100 Bahau, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
RM 206 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 189,000
RM 189,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1244, Jalan Gunung Datok 31, Taman Angsamas, Mambau, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Next to SPDH Highway
  • 9 min to UiTM Seremban
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 158 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 141, Jalan Kayangan 6, Taman Kayangan, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • Located beside Staffield Country Resort
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,722 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 250 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
-19%
RM 750,000
Now: RM 607,500
RM 750,000
Now: RM 607,500

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 22, Jalan Lukut Lagenda 1, Taman Lukut Lagenda, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 3 min to Eco-Shop @ Lukut
  • 5 min to Lotus's Lukut & Econsave Lukut
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 5,402 sq.ft
4 4 Freehold RM 112 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
-34%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 99,000
RM 150,000
Now: RM 99,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 48, Jalan Springhill 2/16, Bandar Springhill, 71100 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 3 min to 99 Speedmart 2586 (NS) Springhill 2
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 797 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 218, Jalan Laman Mawar A/10, Taman Kota Seriemas, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 308 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 28, Jalan Irama Sendayan 1/1A, Taman Irama Sendayan 1, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 510,000
RM 510,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 301, Jalan Hijayu 3/14, Hijayu 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 288 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 32, Lorong 14, Taman Satria, Senawang, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 130 psf.
Residential Land
RM 126,000
RM 126,000

Residential Land
No. 13, Jalan Tasik Senangin 9/3, Bandar Akademia, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
  • Connected to Semenyih within short driving distance
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 31 psf.
Residential Land
RM 126,000
RM 126,000

Residential Land
No. 11, Jalan Tasik Senangin 9/3, Bandar Akademia, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to Lenggeng Health Clinic
  • 8 min to Pekan Lenggeng
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 31 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 4905, Jalan Desa Puteri 32, Taman Desa Puteri, 72100 Bahau, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,431 sq.ft
Freehold RM 188 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 543,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Hijayu 2/50, Hijayu 2, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 5 min to d'Tempat Country Club
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,873 sq.ft
Freehold RM 289 psf.