Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10, Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 640,000
RM 640,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan Meranti 1, Taman Malawati Jaya, 45000 Kuala Selangor, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 4,747 sq.ft
RM 134 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Unit No. 2A-08-08, Pangsapuri Mawar, Merdeka Villa, Jalan Merdeka Permai 1, Merdeka Villa / Seri Merdeka, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
RM 291 psf.
Flat
-33%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 79,400
RM 120,000
Now: RM 79,400

Flat
Unit No. X-1-18, Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 135,000
RM 135,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 5-5-3, Block 5, Pangsapuri Sri Melewar, Jalan Juruwang A U1/A, Seksyen U1, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 205 psf.
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
-52%
RM 1,700,000
Now: RM 815,000
RM 1,700,000
Now: RM 815,000

Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
No. 746 (PT. 45394), Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.
Apartment
RM 210,600
RM 210,600

Apartment
Unit No. P14-C-07-01, Jalan Sepakat Indah 2/2, Sri Ixora Apartment, Taman Sepakat Indah 2, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
Freehold RM 203 psf.
Apartment
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment
Unit No. 508, Block C, Pangsapuri Milia, Jalan Nuri 7/1B, PJU 5, 47810, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
RM 253 psf.
Residential Suite
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Residential Suite
Unit No. PS-10-01, Blok Pelangi Sentral, Pelangi Damansara, Persiaran Surian, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
2 RM 420 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-12-06, 12th Floor, Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 549 sq.ft
Freehold RM 491 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow House
RM 1,800,000
RM 1,800,000

2 Storey Bungalow House
No. 16, Jalan Sungai Merbau 32/76A (Jalan 32/76A), Kelab Golf & Resort Bukit Kemuning, Seksyen 32, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 5,404 sq.ft
6 Freehold RM 333 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 32, Jalan Hemah 25/69, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Well-established residential area in Shah Alam
  • 3 min to Mydin Mart Sri Muda & NSK Supermarket Taman Sri Muda
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 3,751 sq.ft
Freehold RM 181 psf.
1.5 Storey Detached House
RM 1,350,000
RM 1,350,000

1.5 Storey Detached House
No. 18, Jalan 6/14, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 90% Occupancy Rate
  • 3 min to Assunta Hospital
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 4,528 sq.ft
RM 298 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.