Auction in Johor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan Eko Tropika 3/16, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 10 min to Lotus's Eco Tropics
  • Close to Politeknik Ibrahim Sultan
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 3,089 sq.ft
Freehold RM 203 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-09-12, Villa Krystal, Jalan Silat Lincah, Bandar Selesa Jaya, 81300 Skudai, Johor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
Freehold RM 302 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
No. 18, Jalan Berlian 21, Taman Cahaya Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 7 min to Lotus's Eco Tropics
  • 8 min to Eco-Shop @ Nusa Damai & Econsave Pasir Gudang
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 775 sq.ft
RM 361 psf.
Terrace House
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Terrace House
No. 39, Jalan B/H 4, Taman Banang Heights, 83000 Batu Pahat, Johor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 279 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 24, Jalan Sutera 3/4, Taman Puteri, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 3,025 sq.ft
Freehold RM 105 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Low-Medium Cost
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Low-Medium Cost
No. 17, Jalan Pulasan 12, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 775 sq.ft
Freehold RM 412 psf.
Condominium
RM 470,000
RM 470,000

Condominium
Unit No. 03A-01, Blok A, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Built Up: 1,668 sq.ft
Freehold RM 281 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 12, Jalan Sierra Perdana 2/2, Taman Sierra Perdana, 81750 Masai, Johor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 409 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 41, Jalan Hang Tuah 4/4, Taman Muhibbah, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 188 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
No. 125, Jalan Nenas 22, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 770 sq.ft
Freehold RM 363 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-19%
RM 430,000
Now: RM 348,300
RM 430,000
Now: RM 348,300

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 28, Jalan Kedondong 9, Taman Kota Jaya 2, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Mature location
  • Located near daily conveniences
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,518 sq.ft
Freehold RM 229 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 37, Jalan Saujana Impian 4, Taman Saujana, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 207 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Detached House
No. 16, Jalan Pulasan, Bandar Seri Perani, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • 8 min to Taman Eko Rimba Panti Kota Tinggi
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 6,663 sq.ft
RM 54 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 630,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Eko Tropika 3/16, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 10 min to Lotus's Eco Tropics
  • Close to Politeknik Ibrahim Sultan
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 3,089 sq.ft
Freehold RM 203 psf.