Auction in Kelantan

RHB Bank Property Auction
4 Storey Shop House used for Bird Nest Industry, Intermediate
-68%
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
RM 87,169.62

Lot. 4400, Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-19%
RM 940,000
Now: RM 761,400
RM 940,000
Now: RM 761,400

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Kawasan Pasar Borong Wakaf Che Yeh, Jalan Kuala Krai, 15050 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 4,176 sq.ft
RM 182 psf.
Freehold Residential Land built upon with 4 Units of 2 Storey Shop House
-56%
RM 645,000
Now: RM 277,652
RM 645,000
Now: RM 277,652

Taman Sri Mahang, 16450 Ketereh, Kelantan
  • Directly across from SMK Kok Lanas
  • 2 min to Pasaraya PKT (Kok Lanas)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 10,404 sq.ft
Freehold RM 26 psf.
Shop Lot
-34%
RM 60,000
Now: RM 39,366
RM 60,000
Now: RM 39,366

Shop Lot
Block 6, Pusat Perniagaan Dataran Rakyat, Bandar Baru Tunjong, 16010 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • Walking distance to Mydin Tunjong Hypermarket
  • 3 min to Giant Superstore Tunjong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 129 sq.ft
RM 305 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
-19%
RM 170,000
Now: RM 137,700
RM 170,000
Now: RM 137,700

1 Storey Detached House
Kampung Paloh, 17030 Pasir Mas, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,103 sq.ft
Freehold RM 22 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, End Lot
-52%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 478,297
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 478,297

3 Storey Shop Office, End Lot
Seksyen 22, Jalan Kuala Krai, 15050 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • Strategic location along of Jalan Telipot
  • Facing main road - Laluan Persekutuan 8
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,808 sq.ft
Freehold RM 264 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Taman Excell, Selising, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Next to main road; Spacious Land Area
  • 3 min to Selising Mini Market
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,520 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 51 psf.
Shop Lot
-34%
RM 60,000
Now: RM 39,366
RM 60,000
Now: RM 39,366

Shop Lot
  • 3 min to Giant Superstore Tunjong
  • Walking distance to Mydin Tunjong Hypermarket
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 129 sq.ft
RM 305 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-19%
RM 900,000
Now: RM 729,000
RM 900,000
Now: RM 729,000

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 4,200 sq.ft
RM 173 psf.
Office Unit
-19%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 97,200
RM 120,000
Now: RM 97,200

Office Unit
Pusat Perniagaan Dataran Rakyat, Bandar Baru Tunjong, 16010 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 258 sq.ft
RM 376 psf.
3 Storey Permanent Building (Bird Nesting)
-19%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 810,000
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 810,000

3 Storey Permanent Building (Bird Nesting)
Kampung Padang Bongor, Jalan Hospital, 15200 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 14,660 sq.ft
RM 55 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-27%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 364,500
RM 500,000
Now: RM 364,500

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Taman KK Height, 18000 Kuala Krai, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 4,200 sq.ft
Freehold RM 86 psf.
2.5 Storey Bungalow House
RM 1,341,000
RM 1,341,000

2.5 Storey Bungalow House
Lorong KP, Jalan Raja Perempuan Zainab II, Panji, 16150 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • 3 min to Kompleks Belia Dan Sukan Negeri Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 21,958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 61 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.